APPLICANT SELECTION RESULTS

INTAKE : 2019

NOTE

When you see your name, please go to your centre of study to collect your JOINING INSTRUCTION and payment procedures

UTAKAPOAONA JINA LAKO TAFADHARI TEMBELEA AU WASILIANA NA CHUO ULICHO CHAGULIWA KWA MAELEKEZO KUHUSU KUJIUNGA

List of Selected Applicants
S/N Trainee Name Sex Centre Of Application Centre Of Study Day/Boarding Occupation
1 YOVENARY Y. LEONARD Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
2 ANNA ROZINA MBUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
3 ABDUL J. RAMADHAN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
4 BERTHA MSES SHIJA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
5 CHRISTIAN KIBANGO BARAKA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
6 YUSUPH ENOCK NKESHA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
7 HAMIDA SHABANI HASANI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
8 GRACE MAGANGA MASUNGA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
9 MGETA NDARO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
10 MANINI NICHOLAUS Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
11 JUMA NASSORO JUMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
12 INNOCENT ANASELI MWANGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
13 JUMBO YUSUFU NAMBOLE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
14 ALFAYO ANTHONY KUTEMILE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
15 ROBERT PROSPER CHOTTA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
16 MAJIDI A. NGOWI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
17 LEMIDIUS J. MISIGALO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
18 EWALD BONIFAS KESSY Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
19 SAYADI SWALEHE OMARY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
20 SUZANA ALFRED TADEO Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
21 ESTHER JUMA OMENDA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
22 TITO FREDRICK KIWALE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
23 PAULINA JUMAPILI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
24 MKEGANI AHMADI CHIUNDA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food Production
25 SAMSON J. KAYAGA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
26 GIVEN FLACKSON KIBONA Male Mwanza RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
27 ABDUL SEIFU SHABANI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
28 IBRAHIM PERESI MUSSO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
29 ERASTO ANDREW Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
30 MOHAMED ABDALLAH MOHAMED Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
31 LILIAN D. MWAKIFWAMBA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
32 ABSALOM DANIEL MASHOTO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
33 PETRO CHEDI NJOVU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
34 SYLIDION M DIONIZI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
35 HALIFA ABDELEMANI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
36 JACOB .F. SIWELO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
37 JENNIPHER AGUSTINO SANGA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
38 HEMED JUMA MTORO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
39 HERIETH SHAURI MKOMBOLA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
40 DAUSON PETER SAMWEL Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
41 RAMADHAN B. MJEMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
42 ESTER MNYANGWILA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
43 AYUB MUSSA YONA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
44 SAMWEL J . NDONGE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
45 ABASI ABDALLAH KAPINGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
46 SUBIRA E KASERA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
47 MUSSA HASSANI KIGWEBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
48 ANASTASIA DITRICK NDOMBA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
49 ABAS P. GERVAS Male Pwani RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
50 AISHA MIKIDADI JUAKALI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
51 PASTORY BONEPHASE KASHURA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
52 LOVENESS ELISAMIA NAYARO Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
53 LEAH PIUS FUMBO Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
54 RAJABU MASHAKA HAMIS Male Shinyanga VTC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
55 KEVIN NGOZI SERAPION Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
56 FARIDA FARIJALA MRUMA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
57 LOYCE BASILI ANDREA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
58 IMAMU SALUMU MLINDA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
59 MUSSA SAIDI OMARI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
60 ANGELINA VICENT AGUSTINO Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
61 YUSUPH MUSSA BAKARI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
62 ABDALLAH HAMISI ALLY Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
63 EMMANUEL Y. COSMAS Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
64 ROBERT KABISANO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
65 NSAKWISA AMULIKE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
66 EMANUEL DISMAS MSAKY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
67 AIDANI ERNEST CHARAJI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
68 MICHAEL S. LUGATA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
69 NAIMA S MUSSA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
70 DAMIAN P. MOSHI Male Moshi RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
71 EZRA JOSEPH KIHONGO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
72 PAULO FELIX KESSY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
73 MUNGWABI W. MAKINDA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
74 EVANCE ABDALAH MGANDILA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
75 STANSLAUS EMANUEL DAVID Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
76 FRANK KIBOGE IRANGI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
77 DAUDI ALPHONCE MATANGALO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
78 HASSAN ABASI JOGAYA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
79 ERICK JOHN MKINGA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
80 DIANA YUDA Male Kihonda RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
81 FRANK MUSIBA MAILA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
82 EVODIA C. BENETH Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
83 RICHARD KAHUZWE SABAS Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
84 DITRA FESTO MUUNDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
85 MARTHA RAPHAEL MSOKWA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
86 PAUL PASCHAL PAUL Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
87 MOHAMEDI YUSUPH KUMBILWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
88 HALIMA SALUM HASSANI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
89 MODESTA JONAS MAHUWATA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
90 EMMANUEL WILLIAM Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
91 ELIAS E. MTAITA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
92 NASRA MWARAMI KITAMBULIO Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
93 GLAD KADUMA Female Iringa RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Road Construction and Maintenance
94 ASPERANCE ROBERTMACHA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Boiler Mechanics
95 PHILBERT MWEMEZI ANGELO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
96 ABDALLAH SADIKI WAMCHELENGA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
97 JOSBERTH FRANCIS KATIMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
98 JOSEPH ODILO KOMBA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
99 YASMIN JUMA SHABANI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
100 ZAITUNI MAKAMBA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
101 FARAJI HAMIDU ZUBERY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
102 SAID A. KINGANDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
103 TATU GAGO CHIRAKA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
104 MUSSA WILLIAM KIJA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
105 CHARLES JOSEPH MWAKIBINGA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
106 MICHAEL ALEX YASSON Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
107 GEORGE YOBU BRIGHT Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
108 SUBIRA KIMPUNDU RAMADHANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
109 AMERALY ABDULRAHIM Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
110 GLORIANA FRUMENCE MSACKY Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
111 IRENE PIRMINI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
112 ARNOLD NARCIS CHARUKULA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
113 SIMON ALEX Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
114 ABUBAKAR HUSSEIN SELEMAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
115 CORINE M. GODREY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
116 SAIDI SHABANI ATHUMANI Male LINDI RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
117 JUMA MUHAJI ABDALLAH Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
118 TARIK A AMIRAL Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
119 NEEMA SAMWEL RUTTA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
120 GIFT ELIUDI URIO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
121 VERONICA KANGEMURO Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
122 ZWAMILA YUSUPH RUNGU Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
123 TATU M. MLINGILILI Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Electrical Installation
124 BARTIMAYO J ZAKAYO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
125 JUMA ABDALLAH SUDI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
126 DONALD N. MAKUNGU Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Pattern Making and Foundry
127 OSCA MREMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
128 MUSSA SELEMANI MTUMWA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
129 JAILOS K.SAMWELY Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
130 ESTER A. LYIMO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
131 MAGRETH HUBILA BUCYEYENI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
132 JENIFA LUCAS HUNGU Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
133 MASCA CHRISTIAN Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
134 ASHA KABULANYA SWARE Female DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
135 NASHON S MAFURU Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
136 HALIMA HAMIS ALMAS Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
137 ABIA CHIBUGA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
138 ISSA RAPHAEL MWAIPOPO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
139 ALLY BAKARI MNDEME Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
140 VERONICA .E. EMANUEL Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
141 BARAKA M. MGOO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
142 MAGRETH MAKOTA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
143 HUSSEIN HEMEDI LIKUNGUARA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
144 JUMA NASORO HAMIS Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
145 FAKIHI SUPHIANI MSUYA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
146 MUSSA SHABANI MUSSA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
147 FAUSTINA BONIPHACE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
148 ROBERT SAMWEL CHECHE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
149 SHABANI MACHO MAULIDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
150 KARIMU ALLY SHABANI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
151 ALEX SIMON HAONGA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
152 SALMA BASHIRU DADI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
153 INNOCENT W. GIDING'OR Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
154 MOHAMED SALEHE JUMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
155 FARAJI HAJI MSAGATI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
156 GEOFREY CHRISTOPHA NJAKO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
157 NOEL ZAKARIA KASHESHE Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
158 SOPHIA AYUBU MBWAMBO Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
159 FRANCE R. KALINDO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
160 YUNUS GESONKO YUSUPH Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
161 MENDRAD NOVATUS KAZINGOMA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
162 JANETH JOSHUA KIMBUTE Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
163 JANE MKWAYA TONIC Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
164 MARIA ELIAS LUKUMAY Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
165 NESTORY JOSEPH ASSENGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
166 PHINIAS MANJEBE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
167 MARCO LUKALA LAZARO Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
168 CHALI MAHAMUDU SAIDI Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
169 YOHANA A. SENYANGWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
170 PATRICK .E. MWASANYAMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
171 DAVID EZEKIEL KALINGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
172 LEILA RAJABU BILALI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
173 BONIFASIA OSWINI NGONYANI Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
174 ABDULKARIM WAZIRI HAMISI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
175 MUSSA ISRAEL MWAKYEMBE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
176 MWAMWANJA SHABAN KAKUZU Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
177 REBEKA .D. MWALYALA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
178 JANUARY OMARI SHEMZIGWA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
179 JAMES EMMANUEL MBUTILA Male Mwanza RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Road Construction and Maintenance
180 HAMISI HASSANI MLACHA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
181 TWAHILU AMAN Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
182 HABAKUKI MHINZA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
183 DAUD CHRISTIAN NACHENGA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
184 ESTER EDWARD MWAKALUKWA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
185 ADAM LUGONGO Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
186 GETRUDE KADAGA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
187 JACKLINE LEMAYAN SIMON Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
188 ELIZEUS JACOB Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
189 CALISTA GEORGE RIMOY Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
190 MASATU J. KATLESY Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
191 YASINTA YUSTA NGONYANI Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
192 RACHEL EVARIST NGUMBA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
193 HAJI MTETE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
194 ABDULATIF H. KALIATI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
195 ROBINSON HAMIS Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
196 VENANT LUDWICK TURUKA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
197 NOVATUS JOHN MROSSO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
198 BARAKA M MAXMILLIAN Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
199 ZAINABU KASSIMU HASSANI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
200 STANLEY EMANUEL AYO Male ARUSHA VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
201 ABDALLAH BUGUMBA NYAMHANGA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
202 HAMISI PASCHAL DAUD Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
203 EDWIN ABEL JAMES Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
204 HARUNA SALIMU SHEBUGE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
205 HADIJA ABUU HERI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
206 WILSON M. MWAIPOPO Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
207 MARIAM A. MDUMA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
208 RICHARD ALOECY Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
209 ABDULRAHAMANI SAIDI ALLY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
210 JANETH W. MATASO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
211 FATUMA HAMISI OMARY Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
212 HERI SELEMANI NANGOMWA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
213 NDAMWESIGA THEOPHIL Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
214 BENATHA K GERALD Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
215 HARUNA SADICK Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
216 REHEMA ANDERSON MONGI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
217 CHRISTINA BARNABA NG'INGO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
218 ASHURA N. IDD Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
219 FATU ALLY MOHAMED Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
220 MICHAEL .A. NG'ONDYA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
221 SELESTIN EINHARD KOMBA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
222 FRANCIS P. MWAKASEKELE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
223 GADI NDEGEULAYA LEONARD Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
224 MISINA ROBERT MALONGO Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
225 HUMPHREY W. LUKYAA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
226 FATUMA MOHAMED MADIGA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
227 PROSPA AMINI MUNISI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
228 DENIUS FELICIAN BAYENDA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
229 EBENEZA JOHN MKOMA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
230 STELLA WILLIAM JACKSON Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
231 HAESHI MGANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
232 MONICA ANYIMIKE MWAKATOBE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
233 EMMANUELY G. KAPUFI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
234 NESTORY INNOCENT MATAU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
235 EMMANUEL MSAFIRI KASSMIRY Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
236 SAKINA ABDULLY SALUM Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
237 BARAKA Z LUAMBANO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
238 BERNARD GEORGE KAYEMBA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
239 BECORAUS ONESMO MWASHIVYARA Male Mbeya RVTSC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
240 ALI RASHID KHALID Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
241 ABUBAKARI JUMA SHABANI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Electrical Installation
242 BEATRICE MUSSA FEDRICK Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
243 ERICK SYLEVESTER MTUTUZI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
244 SOPHIA JACKSONI LUNYONGA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
245 MELANIA MKAJUNA JOHANES Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
246 FADHILAH SAIDI MOHAMED Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
247 RAMADHANI SAIDI SALEHE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
248 JOHN M. MWAMBASHI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
249 IMRAN MOKESH DATTANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
250 DAMAS FANUELY MVAKULE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
251 ALLY ABDALLAH HAJI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
252 DICKSON ELIZE NSEMWA Male DSM RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
253 REBEKA THOMAS MARKO Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
254 MHINA SELEMANI HATIBU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
255 GOODLUCK MGASA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
256 JESCA SAMORA SWAI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
257 RHOBI MARWA CHACHA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
258 SUBIRA ISSA MNNELECHETA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
259 AMIRI YAHAYA LAZARO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
260 GETRUDA AMANI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
261 BUSUKA KICHOMA EMMANUEL Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
262 ABDALLAH HASSAN HAMIS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
263 MARIAMU JOARCKIM Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
264 ALLY MHAGAMA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
265 SAMIHA RASHIDI MRISHO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
266 JUSTIN BUZANA MAYIRA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
267 MARCO MASANJA STEVEN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
268 CORONERY MADIA PIUS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
269 CECILIA CHILATO MICKY Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
270 JONSON TIMOS MTUMBUKA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
271 EVARIST NOVATUS SHAYO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
272 ALPHONCE J.MBENA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
273 ASHA MUHSINI MOHAMED Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
274 MONICA PASCHAL ILUMBA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
275 THERESIA M. NYUNGA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food Production
276 NAIMA JUMANNE MAGHEMBE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
277 ELIYA SHAURI MAWALA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
278 HADIJA WILFRED MSHANGI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
279 DEOGRAS MWAMLIMA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
280 IGUNGA LUHONZYO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
281 VIAGRADO B. MWASENGA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
282 SAMSON GASPER MAWALA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
283 DEOGRATIAS N. MASANJA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
284 KULWA SALUM NZOTA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
285 NSAJIGWA ISA MWAMBIGIJA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
286 RACHEL ALFRED LACHIKA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
287 HABIBU ALLY HABIBU Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
288 SAPHIA SALIM MIRAMBO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
289 ZAINA HAMISI BAKARI Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
290 SCOLASTICA MONGO BONIFACE Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
291 JAMES YUSUPHU ALLY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
292 MALIKI SAIDI RAMADHANI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
293 HILDA IGNASS MNYEMA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Food Production
294 MARIAM JOHN PETER Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
295 IBRAHIMU TWAHA KIOBYA Male Kihonda RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Electronics
296 MADINDA SILAH MASIGATI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
297 PETER JACKSON KIWENINI Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
298 MESHACK PAULO NANDONDE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
299 JOYCE GEOGRE MBEMBATI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
300 EMMANUEL M. MALUGU Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
301 JACOB ROGERS SHEMWELEKWA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
302 BRAYCESON EZRA MUNISSI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
303 NEMES P. MWORIA Male Moshi RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
304 NOEL JOHN MAKITO Male DODOMA RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
305 RISASI ABDULUMOHAMED NDEGEA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
306 ONESMO KALITO SINKALA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
307 NICKSON DISMAS KIRIA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
308 AGAPE .B. MWAKIPESILEQ Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
309 DICKSON DEOGRATIUS BABEI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
310 HOSEA B. MLWALE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
311 ELIAS C. SUMAYE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
312 ALBERT KASABA JUSTINE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
313 THOBIAS COSMAS MUBUGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
314 NOELA HERMAN Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food Production
315 NASRA A. MOHAMED Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
316 SALUM MALILO PAULO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
317 AGNES EVANCE NYIRENDA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
318 HALFATI K. MAYUHANA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
319 ADELTUS REVOCATUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
320 MAKARANGA THOMAS LUSHINGE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
321 ABDALLAH SAID MBUNDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
322 JAPHET FRANCIS CHAULA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
323 OMARI A. OMARI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
324 ERICK REVOCATUS Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
325 MARIA LUCAS SEKIDAVA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
326 BAKARI MUUMINI BAKARI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
327 OSCAR LUSAJO MWANGOMILE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
328 JIDAWI S. ATHUMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
329 MAKSENZIUS M. MBILINYI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
330 ELIAS MUSSA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
331 ARODIA PAULO KATOTO Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
332 DONATUS KAMALA DEUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
333 INNOCENCIA MATHIAS MWAJA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
334 BRAITH SILVESTER MANYEMBA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
335 COLIN LEONARD ANDREA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
336 PENINA ZACHARIA JOHN Female Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
337 DAMIANO N. NKANDAGILA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
338 MASUDY R. JUMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
339 PENDO SAMSON HWAYA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
340 GOODLUCK F. MKONYI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
341 ALEX DIDAS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
342 SEIF SWALEHE KOMBO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
343 COSTANTINI ROBERT NTALIKWA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
344 BAKARI ATHUMANI SAIDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
345 GODFREY MEDARD Male Mwanza RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
346 CALVIN SAFENATH MARIKI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
347 ALLY HAMISI PETUNGI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
348 MARKO PAULO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
349 AWALIDI JUMA MSUYA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
350 MABONDO LUCAS MABONDO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
351 AMINA KIPELEKA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
352 ESSAU A. RUHUBULA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
353 SAULI THADEI MABENA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Agro Mechanics
354 HABIBU MICHAEL CHANDE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
355 CHACHA KYANGWE SASI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
356 BEATRICE M. MOSHA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
357 AMANI NASSA JANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
358 HARIS NICKY SANGA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
359 BARIKI ANTONY MWALUKOSYA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
360 SWEETBERT S. KISALALA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
361 JUSTINE JAMES MKANULA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
362 RAMADHANI ALLY KUWE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
363 JOHN DAUDI CHITANDA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
364 GODFREY JOSEPH SOKO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
365 HUSSEIN SHABANI KISISIRO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
366 MSAFIRI ERNEST LUBUVA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
367 DONATH MARTIN ASENGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
368 HASSANI MGEMA MATOLOLO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
369 AHMED M. MAPALALA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
370 COSTANSIA R. MAMBOYA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
371 DEDAN EMMANUEL EZEKIEL Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
372 ISMAIL ABDALA FIKIR Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food Production
373 FRANK RENARD SHAURI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
374 AMACHA BENNY HUNJA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
375 HATIBU JUMA MSANGI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
376 KICHARA HEMEDI MDEE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
377 MADINA ALLY FARIJALAH Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
378 ZUHURA MBARAKA MASHUA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
379 DROSELLA AUDAX Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
380 FILIMON LOSAM VALKO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
381 JOYCE KAMILI GWANDI Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
382 ZEPHANIA OPHORO MMANGA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Boiler Mechanics
383 MAHAMUDU ABDALAH NYUNDO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
384 ILAMBONA EVARD DOMINIC Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Electrical Installation
385 SALYAM AMIRY Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
386 AGNESS F. GINWE Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
387 DAINESS T. MWASILE Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
388 FABIAN MENAS SHONYELA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
389 ROSE ROCK MJEGELE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
390 JUDITH KILAPILO MBASA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
391 HASSAN NKINDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
392 HAMZA MOHAMEDI GARAMBO Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
393 DOTTO MATHIAS BUJINGWA Female Mwanza RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
394 INNOCENT DAUDI PETER Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Tour Guiding
395 JAMES KAIZIREGE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
396 STRAHITON BRIGHTON Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
397 YOHANA ALDO DUNDA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
398 HEMEDI LYIMO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Electrical Installation
399 GIDO K. MPANDALUME Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
400 CORNELIOUS D. NICHODEMUS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
401 ASIA AMANZI TARUMBETA Female Pwani RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
402 VERONICA P. CHENGULA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
403 RASHIDI IDDI TIMBULA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
404 DANIEL LEONARD PAWILA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
405 JEMA BERNADY MKOSA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
406 RAMADHANI K. NUNGU Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
407 DICKSON DEUS NYAKIZEE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
408 WILLIAM JAMES MBWAGHA Male Kihonda RVTSC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
409 JACSON OLWEINY ONDITI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
410 FATUMA MOHAMED LILAMI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
411 YUSUPH MWINIJUMA BAKARI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
412 SALUMU H. MOHAMEDI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
413 NICKSON GADIEL NASSARY Male ARUSHA VTC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
414 MANYANGO J. KISESA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
415 VICENT MARTIN YOHANA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
416 ESTER W. SIMA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
417 SEMANI RAMARHANI MASANJA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
418 AISHA RAMANDHAN CHANDE Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
419 ALOYCE PALLOTH HAULE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
420 JOSEPH ROBERT Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
421 DORIAN ANGELO JOSEPH Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
422 MOHAMED RAMADHANI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
423 NEEMA JAMES JOHN Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
424 MASTURA HASSAN GONG'A Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
425 ERMINA E. DISMAS Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
426 ABDULAZIZ ATHUMANI LUPANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
427 CHRISTINA NASSON CHRISTOPHER Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
428 MENGI ZAKARIA KIHENGO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
429 JEREMIA GIDION Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
430 RONALDO OCTAVIAN VAVUNGE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
431 JUMANNE P. NYAGANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
432 REHEMA MAAJID MGAZA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
433 RAJABU SHABANI HASSANI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
434 KIABO KULABA SHIJA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
435 SHARIFA SAID MTONDO Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
436 MWANAIDI ABDALLAH JUMA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
437 LUHINDA JOACHIM Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
438 HEMEDI AMIRI JUMAA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
439 ENOSI FILIMONI RUSEKWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
440 PETER SULTAN KIKOKWE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
441 DOROTH .T. MWANJABARA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
442 CHRISTIAN BENDERA RULENGE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
443 HAPPNESS MERKLOM NOMBO Female DODOMA RVTSC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
444 YAIRUS S NDUMBARO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
445 UMMI SUFIANI SHABANI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
446 LABAN LEHAN NYONGOLE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding House Keeping and Loundry Services
447 AISHA JUJMA MBOTONI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
448 LAZARO R. MSIGWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
449 NEEMA EMMANULE FRANCIS Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
450 NOREEN JONAS Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
451 AMINA SHARAHBILLY SIRAJI Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
452 MATHAYO RASHIDI MAENDEKA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
453 JAMAL H MSOFE Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
454 IBRAHIM ADAM NG'WADI Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
455 LEAH DONAS MASINGO Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
456 BURTON J MWASUKA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Leather Goods
457 SAUL STEPHANO DAVIEL Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
458 BARAKA ELIAH Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
459 ALI MSENSE HAJI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
460 NAFTALI EMANUEL NGWALE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
461 RAYMOND AMAN ERICK Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
462 ALFRED JULIUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
463 EMANUELI L. NOKOLAUS Male Shinyanga VTC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
464 IBRAHIM SULTANI RASHIDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
465 LINUSI KAIJAGE THEOPHIL Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
466 CHARLES CHACHA ANDERSON Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
467 VALERIANA E. SAMBALA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
468 GERRAD B. MWAKALAMBO Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
469 HEZRON A.SENI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
470 FLORIAN ALFRED Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
471 EMMANUEL MKINGA ZACHARIA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
472 JUSTUS JOSEPHAT JUSTINIAN Male Kagera VTC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
473 HAPPYNES LUHOMOLA JOSEPH Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
474 HASSAN JUMA ADO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
475 NAJATH MOHAMED HASSAN Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
476 CLARENCE JUSTING BYARATO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
477 BERTHA R. R. RULITARIYE Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
478 MOIKO KARAINE KOOLE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
479 JOHN WILLIAM JOHN Male Mwanza RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
480 MUSSA S. SIMBALYOTO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
481 HAWA BAKARI HAMISI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
482 IDDI ABDALA HASANI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
483 STEVEN PASCHAL BARAGAMBA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
484 HUSSEIN HAMIDU HUSSEIN Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
485 KELVIN NDIBALEMA JACOB Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
486 KISYERI MWITA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
487 BENETIUS T. DENECE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
488 FATUMA OMARY MADAI Female ARUSHA VTC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
489 MWAJUMA MOHAMEDI KINDI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
490 SHUKRAN KINYANGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
491 UPENDO JERMAN Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
492 YOEL GERNARD CHUMI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
493 ALISON P. BAIJUKA Male Moshi RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
494 MOHAMED SAID NGOYOGO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
495 BEATRICE FORTUNATUS LAWRANCE Female DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food Production
496 HASSAN FAMBA NGOI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
497 AZIZA JUMA KIDUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
498 JAMES DAVID KIMEA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
499 IVAN CATRECE THEODORY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
500 JOSEPH CHACHA MWITA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
501 SAYI KABINZA MAYOBA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plant Operation
502 SADA RAMADHAN Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
503 FRANCIS LUSEKELO RASHID Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
504 LEONARD J. MWAIPOPO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
505 THEODORA SULEIMAN Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
506 EVA MATHEW Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
507 OSTIN LYANGA MAPUNDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
508 FREDRICK RAPHAELY FRANK Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
509 BHOKE PAULO NYAMHANGA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
510 HOSENI RAMADHANI OMARI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
511 MUGISHA M. LABAN Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Electrical Installation
512 MZAFARU ATHUMANI HASHIMU Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
513 ABUBARAK SAID SHABANI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
514 MARTIN N. GODI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
515 ROSEGLORY JOSEPH MUSHI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
516 ARNOLD JULIUS MBUYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
517 MWANAISHA SALUM MWANJUKA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
518 VERONIKA DEODATUS MACHEMBA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
519 SIMON ELIAS WEMBO Male Shinyanga VTC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
520 STEPHANO ANOLD KIWELU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
521 SELEMANI ABDALA ABDULLY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
522 FRANK EMANEL BAVUGIRIJE Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
523 GODFREY PETER MAPUNDA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
524 DENISI EMMANUEL PHILIPO Male Tanga RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
525 SHAMIMU HAMIS KEMO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
526 RIFATI PONI SAMTON Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
527 FRANCO RICHARD Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
528 FARAJA RAULENT RUSIANO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
529 CHANCE S. MAGAGULA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
530 ANNA YESSE FRANUS Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
531 BENOCK PHABIANO HAMSON Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
532 DIANA SAMSON KAPAMBAIA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
533 GRACE HENDRICK MACHA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
534 DAUDI GIBSON MJARIFU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
535 SHUKRAM SEBASTIAN MAGUMBA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
536 HILDA JEREMIA MEDAA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
537 HARRISON MKEMWA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Tour Guiding
538 AWAZI A LIBUNDILO Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
539 HAPPINESS K. MARCO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
540 ZAWADI YONA KAPESA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
541 WELECHELE BONPHACE HENRY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
542 SESILIA F. LEONARD Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
543 HADIJA M. KOMBORA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Food Production
544 GIFTI SAVOR Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
545 ZABLON ERASTO SAKUS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
546 JUMANNE ALLY MARWA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
547 ALBAT ISSAYA MMAKIA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
548 MANYIKE SANGIWA JUMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
549 ALOYCE RICHRD PAULO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
550 OMARY A. MBAGA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
551 BONIFAS .P. KANONDO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
552 NOELY .Y. KYANDO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
553 BONETH B.BONIPHACE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
554 IAN VALENTINO SINGALE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
555 JOSEPH ATHANAS FERDINANDI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
556 ANETH KRISTIAN SHAYO Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
557 KONJA R. MHAGAMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
558 ABDALA ALLY IBRAHIM Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
559 ANES ZUBAIRI SHABAN Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
560 AYUBU GERSHON MASENSELA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
561 EVELYNE MATHIAS Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
562 GEOFREY EMMANUEL MWAKYOMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
563 SADAM HAMIS SAID Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
564 JUSTA C. RUTA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
565 LINUS JOHN KINYEMBA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
566 EDINA THOMAS Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
567 BARAKA BEMBE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
568 HAGAI LEONALD SANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
569 AGUSTINO .A. MWAMBENE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
570 ANSILA BALTAZALI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
571 GRACE SIMON MANICHE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
572 PAULO P MAINGU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
573 IBRAHIM FABIAN JOHN Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
574 MOHAMMED HURUKA MDACHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
575 VERONICA LUCAS ASHANGAI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
576 KENNEDY M LAURENT Male Kagera VTC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
577 TALIB NASSOR RASHID Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
578 LILIAN CHAMBALA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
579 TASENI ABAS VICENT Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
580 EMANUEL JUMA MAKONDO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
581 RAPHAEL G. MLANDA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
582 HASSAN A MUSTAPHA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
583 CHESCO .S. MWASHAMBWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
584 KELVIN KAJUNA EMMANUEL Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
585 BONIFACE NGUA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
586 IBRAHIM ABDALLAH HAMADI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
587 SEKELA KAPANGALA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
588 BENJAMIN JOHN PASUA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
589 GENOVEVA GASPERY SHOO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
590 ACHILEUS AUDAX Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
591 SALMA ABDULRAHMAN KILEMILE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
592 REBEKA J LUCHAGURA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
593 ACHEN SHABAN MWANGUNGULU Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
594 ABDULATIF H.MAFTAH Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
595 JEPHUTA P. LEONARD Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
596 BASHIRU ATHUMAN KHARID Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
597 ANITHA EGIN SWAY Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
598 JOVITUS BUBERWA JOVIN Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
599 FRANK K. LUKAS Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
600 EDWARD STANLEY NGALAI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
601 CHRISTOPHER S. MAITARYA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
602 ABUBAKAR ZAHORO ISMAIL Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
603 GODFREY B KAMETELE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
604 MWANAHAMISI SELEMAN I MUSSA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
605 HADIJA SALEHE MKUDE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
606 KELVIN FREDRICK MROSSO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
607 ZAWADI RASHIDI HAMISI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
608 ZAKIA ALLY BIHALI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
609 JOHARI SALEHE LALISA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
610 WILLIAM MARWA GETANGITA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
611 PASCHALINA K. HAYTE Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
612 ROSEMARY M. ROBERT Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
613 ABDULRAHIM HASSAN ATHUMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
614 MEDARD GEORGE KATOLOLO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
615 JOSHUA SIMONI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
616 JOSEPH STIVIN BALIBINGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
617 TASARU JUMA AHMAD Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
618 ALANUS FILEMON TEMBA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Boiler Mechanics
619 PAUL DAUD APAMO Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
620 HARIDI L. RASHID Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
621 JUSTINE IRIS MATERU Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
622 RUDOVICK ENOCK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
623 BASHIRU ISSA KAISI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
624 FEREJI FARAJI NJAPUKA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
625 GERIDA YAKOB NDUNGURU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
626 CLARA JOSEPH MROPE Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
627 HILARY HECTOR SONGELA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
628 KIYUNGI JUMA KISEJA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
629 REGAN E.MGAYA Male Kihonda RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
630 ESTAR MATONDO MAGETA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
631 ADI JONAS MWAZYUNGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
632 HESAU GARUS Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
633 TRYPHONE EDWIN MSUTA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
634 ROSE AUGUSTINO SEMNG'INDO Female DODOMA RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
635 JOVIN DAMSON LUKOBE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
636 JOHN MATHEW BATINGESO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
637 MWAJUMA ISMAIL HUSSEIN Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
638 JACKSON GODFREY MAKWETA Male DSM RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
639 RAHABU MWASENGA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
640 AMASE S MASAWE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
641 YOHANA BETWEL DAUD Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
642 MAGRETH NGOMBA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
643 YUMOUS KHAMIS HAMADI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
644 YASINI JUMANNE RAJABU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
645 SAILEPH SANING'U Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
646 SALMA SAIDI FUNDI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
647 SAMWEL CHARLES SIMON Male Mwanza RVTSC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
648 ISSA A. ISSA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
649 ANNA EMMANUEL Female Kihonda RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
650 NEHEMIA LOTANI MAGWAI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
651 BAKARI JUMA BAKARI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
652 PETER KAJEMA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
653 MARIUM SHABANI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
654 IBRAHIMU RAMADHANI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
655 MRISHO A.RAJABU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
656 ELIBARIKI R ABDALA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food Production
657 MAIKO PETRO NGONYANI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
658 JUSTINE G DONONDA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
659 LAILATU ZUBERI KITABU Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
660 LAURENT ISAAC KIFUA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
661 DANKTON TWINA DEOGTATIAS Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
662 HASSANI RASHID MLIMBI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
663 KINYILAI L. SAILEPU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
664 PHILIPO M. CHARLES Male Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
665 WINFRIDA Y. CHIWATA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding House Keeping and Loundry Services
666 MUSSA SALUM KILOMBERO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
667 ERICK MLAYA MANJI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
668 SHAMIDA Y.MHAMU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
669 ASHA YUSUPH BITORO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
670 NASRA MUSSA NANGOMBA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
671 SALIM R. MSUYA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
672 MARIAM MUSSA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
673 ALLY M MOHAMED Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
674 ISRAEL WILLIAM MPINDA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
675 ROSE OSTRINI MWAISAKA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
676 ELIUD E.JOHN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
677 CATHERINE DAISLE KILEO Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
678 SHADRACK PHILIPO JOHN Male Mwanza RVTSC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
679 ZACHARIA .B. MUYENJWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
680 FAMNI SIRAJU FARAJI Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
681 ELIKANA ELIAS JULIUS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
682 PASCHAL CHARLES KALORY Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
683 GIFT PASKAL NKYA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
684 PAUL IBRAHIM SILLAS Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
685 JAFAR SAID Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
686 SPECIOZA ANDELO MALUGALA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
687 SAID RASHID MKANGA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
688 NEEMA BAHATI NUNGU Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
689 SHELLA TYSON KOLANYA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
690 ADRIAN ADOLFU MLAY Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
691 ALEX MUGISHA AUGUSTINE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
692 NOELI SAMWELI NYUMAYO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
693 ANITHA FELIX BUSAGI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
694 SILIVESTER JOSEPH EZIRON Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
695 DIODORUUS DIOMEDES Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
696 BENIGAD DIOCLES Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
697 JAMILAH OMARY JUMA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
698 EMILIA YUSTIN MHULE Female Pwani RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
699 SEIFU SELEMAN ABDALAR Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
700 DANIEL MAGEE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
701 COSTANTINO RICHARD MADAHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
702 ISMAIL KHAMIS SAID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
703 JOYCE MUSSA MALANGATA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
704 MAKULA JAMES NKANDA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
705 ALISTIDES MWEBUGA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
706 MOHAMEDI M SHABANI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
707 HADIJA HASSAN KIOGA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
708 LAIS LISULYE TWATI Male ARUSHA VTC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
709 IDD RAMADHANI ABDALLAH Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
710 LUCY SIKAZWE Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
711 MASULUBE JUMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
712 RIDHIWAN K SHAFII Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
713 CHRISTINA FRANCO NDUNDULU Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
714 MARTIN AFRIDON MKHONOI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Leather Goods
715 JOSEPH M. MMARY Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Agro Mechanics
716 LEONILA LINUS Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
717 TUNU ABDALLAH KASSIM Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
718 CLEOPHAS MYOVERA Male Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
719 SELEMAN AHMADI MBITI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
720 TOGLAI JOHN LUBWAZA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
721 FRANCIS FRANK Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
722 HAPPYNESS GEOFREY JUMA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
723 HAJI SHAIBU MAMU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
724 KABADI JOHN SEGENGE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
725 ANASTAZIA L. MASALU Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
726 ELISIA A. KUDABA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
727 ERNEST E. MWINGIRA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
728 WITNESS RICHARD Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
729 PAULO PROSPER OLOMY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
730 BUPE LEMSON KATITI Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
731 MICHAEL YEGELA ELIAS Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
732 JOHARI AJUNA BERNARD Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
733 MOCKLINE YUSUPH AMIRY Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
734 EZINICE HEZRON ANTONY Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
735 MAPESA JAMES MASOTA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
736 HAMISI MOHAMEDI KITENGE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
737 DIANA ANTHONY Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
738 MWAMINI MICHAEL Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
739 ROSEMARY MATHIAS WEGORO Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
740 YONA ONEKA MG'AHALA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
741 ABUBAKARY N. MUSSA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
742 ATHUMAN S. GOMBO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
743 HASSAN JUMA SELEMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
744 SAMSON ELYTON MWISHINDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
745 JOEL LUCAS MANYASI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
746 ERICA E NJAGILA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
747 JACKLINE J.BARAKA Female Kihonda RVTSC MPANDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
748 RUKIA NIA MFUMWA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
749 DOROTEA DAUD Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
750 FROLA NESTORY PASTORY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
751 GEORGE GEORGE MGENI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
752 CASTOR MICHAEL FRANK Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
753 RAYMOND KAPWA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
754 PILI LUGWISHA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
755 ELIJI L. JACOB Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
756 BONIPHACE E. CALVIN Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
757 SALHA HEMEDY MAINGO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
758 ZAHRA ALLY DACH Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
759 JERRY ROBERT WILFRED Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
760 JUMA FADHILI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
761 ANOLO NUHU MLIGO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
762 COSTANTINE IBRAHIM Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
763 AYUBU HABIBU HKECHA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
764 HARUNA RAMADHANI SHEMWEDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
765 JASTIN JOHN MWANDOLOMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
766 LUCY FELIX CHUNDU Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
767 WANDUJA EMMANUEL Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
768 NURU NASON UGULA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
769 DIMORGAN JULIUS NJAU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
770 HEMED HUSSEIN MTEGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
771 ACHILEUS R FREDRICK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
772 PATRIC CHRLES LISEKI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
773 DASTAN MUYA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
774 ELIBARIKI MUSSA MGOO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
775 FREDY J. KIBUTWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
776 RAHMA IDDY MLINDA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
777 HAPPYNES ODETH Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
778 SIMONI E MILLANZI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
779 MGOLE PIUS LUGELA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
780 FAUDHIA BAKARI IDDI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
781 NEEMA ADAM MSIGWA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Food Production
782 PASCHAL MATHIAS LUSHUGEMBE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
783 DAVID JOHN MSENGI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
784 SAIDI HUSSEIN AMIRI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
785 BENJAMIN LUCAS Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
786 AMIRI HAMISI ALLY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
787 HAPPYNESS JOHN CHIWANGU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
788 ELIA PHILEMON Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
789 DAVIS JAMES MOSES Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
790 JULIA BAKARI CHITUKURO Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
791 PHINIAS JACKSON PHINIAS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
792 RAMADHANI MESHACK MPORE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
793 STANLEY MAIKO NGAITI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
794 AGATHA MALALE MITILI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
795 THOMAS WILLIAM Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
796 ANETH FOTUNATUS Female Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
797 BENADO DEZDERY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
798 NAOMI S. PAZZA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
799 VAILETH HEKIMA OMBELLA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
800 DIGINA FWEMA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
801 SALUMU M. HASANI Male LINDI RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
802 INNOCENT B. CHAPANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
803 ADAM PETER MPOLO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
804 OMARY ISMAIL SEMKIWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
805 HAMIS MUSA ABDEREHEMAN Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
806 HAMIDA ABDILLAH PILLA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
807 FEDRICK ATHANAS KASANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
808 THOMAS DAVID RUWA Male ARUSHA VTC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
809 JOAN EPHRAIM CHAKY Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
810 NICKLIN SIMIONI MKWAMA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
811 RAYMOND METHOD LIGANGA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
812 JOHN PAMBA STEPHANO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
813 KULWA C. MALOGO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
814 ALLEN JIRABI PAUL Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
815 SADAM A. WILSON Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
816 ANDERSON JONATHAN MMBAGA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
817 LEONARD S MATONANGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
818 EZEKIEL EMMANUEL Male DODOMA RVTSC SINGIDA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
819 FABIAN M. MPEMBA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
820 NURDIN ALLY LODI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
821 ABDUL JAMES MACHEYEKI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
822 ERICK T KENEDY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
823 SUZANA TIMOTH NDWAZA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
824 THADEO RWEIKA SELESTINE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
825 MULISA M. EMMANUEL Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
826 FAUSTIN JOSEPH Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
827 BARAKA DIGNA MKANI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
828 FREDRICK DEOGRATIAS KASHINDYE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
829 JOEL E. MWALUKO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
830 JUMA ABDUL LIPANGA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
831 WAHIDA ALLY SULEMANI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
832 AMINA S. SHABAN Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
833 JUMA NGAVANDIKWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
834 FRANK PAUL BUTUNGO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
835 ZAKARIA YOHANA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
836 CHRISTOPHER GANDYE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
837 PAUL FRANK MWAMBEPO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
838 CALVIN MORSON MLAY Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
839 JOHN KELVIN LUOGA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
840 JOHN A SOMBI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
841 ABDON MLINGOTI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
842 KILISTABERA JULIAS ADRIANO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
843 JORAM SYLIVESTER MAGEMBE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
844 RAMADHANI KASIMU KATANI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
845 REGINALD ANDREA MAGANI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
846 PAULINO MARCO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
847 VALELIANO SOSTENESS Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
848 RASHID YAKUBU Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
849 SUDI BARAKA JACKSON Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
850 PRINCE I MWASAMBILI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
851 METHEW M. NYAGANANDE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
852 RAMADHAN HUSSEIN HENJI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
853 MARY SAGUDA MASWEKO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
854 JAMES MARIANO LEONARD Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
855 NATHANAELY J. SENYANGWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
856 JUMANNE JUMANNE MOHAMED Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
857 ZULEKHA RAJABU KOMBO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
858 ANGELA B. SANGA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
859 AGNES.O.KYANDO Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
860 JOSEPHY B. HAULE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
861 ELIUD PESAMBILI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
862 BRUNO PLASDUS NGAWAMBALA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
863 LAWLENCE K. MWIBONGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
864 RAHEL PAUL KUSAGA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
865 BAKARI SAREHE RASHIDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
866 VIKITORI KRISTIANI MSOFFE Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
867 JAMILA AZIZI MONDEA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
868 ANUARI SAIDI CHAMADI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
869 ANETH ALEX MDUDA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
870 EVELINA SIMON TOSSI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
871 PIUS J. MWANAKATWE Male Mbeya RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
872 HELENA SAMORA THOBIAS Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
873 SAIMONI ISRAELI MASESA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
874 REGASON E. SARAKIKYA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
875 RAMADHAN MUSSA MKANJA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
876 OMARY JACKOSN KUMANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
877 JOHN JOASH Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
878 AUGUSTINO MAGOMBE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
879 NAOMI M MFUNGO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
880 CLEMENC EDIMUND MAIMU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
881 JOYCE THOMAS PETRO Female Pwani RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
882 ZAWADI HUSSEIN SHABANI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
883 FRANCIS CHARLES CHUBWA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
884 JAMES ALPHONCE KAKALA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
885 HAMZA SAID HUSEIN Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
886 BARAKA ALMASI JUMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
887 SELEMAN YAHYA SAIDI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
888 HABIBU ALLY MDEE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
889 SALIMU MZIRAY Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
890 MICHAEL E. URASSA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
891 KHALFAN S CHUNGUA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
892 LATIFA M. MTALEMWA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
893 UPENDO LOREU LAIZER Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
894 THADEUS THEOPHIL MBAGA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
895 NELSON NICKSON Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
896 SHANI JOHN KIDESA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
897 SHARIFU HAMIS ABEID Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
898 MUSSA ADAM RICHARD Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
899 SWAUMU S. LICHEULA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
900 AMANI R. MKUNDA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
901 DENNIS RENIFRIDY MLEKE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
902 BURUHANI SALIM BENDERA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Machine Tool Repair
903 EDWARD ATHANAS OGWAI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
904 ABUBAKAR ATHUMANI MKETO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
905 IBRAHIMU AZIZ ABDALLAH Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
906 GILECHA SILAS GAMAYA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
907 NAOMI JOSEPH BELOMYA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
908 KAROLI M. MWACHA Male Moshi RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
909 SEBASTIAN MUSHUMBA JOHANSEN Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
910 ABUBAKARI KHAMIS ISSA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
911 ANIELA ABDI SWAI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
912 VICENT MOHAMED SALUM Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
913 EMANUEL MSAFIRI MNONJERA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
914 KEVIN C. KILIPASI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
915 MZAHYA M. SAMWEL Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
916 ELIA EMMANUEL MKWAYA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
917 CHRISTINA K. ENEA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
918 MARIA FROLIAN KINYAIYA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
919 ABDULI M JUMA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
920 BAKARI JUMA MAGENDO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
921 GODFREY DANIEL KIMULU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
922 OSCAR FABIAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
923 BARAKA NOEL SUMLE Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
924 LIBERATUS VITUS MOSES Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
925 BENEDICT KAHONGOLE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
926 MICHAEL P. MSHIMBULA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
927 AYUBU RAJABU AYUBU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
928 STUMAI SALEHE PAKACHA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
929 VENERANDA ZEBEDAYO LESHA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
930 GLADNESS JONAS MLAY Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
931 MWANAHERI SALEHE ALLY Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
932 SALUMU MOHAMED GUZO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
933 MATHIAS PRISCUS SHIRIMA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
934 MESHACK LOUS OSWARD Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
935 ANISET ANTON NYENZA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
936 ERASTO AIDANO HAMISI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
937 TAUTA YOHANA LAIZER Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
938 OMBENI RIZIKI MARKO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electronics
939 STEVENE MANYA MGANGA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
940 MOHAMEDY HAMISI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
941 ATHUMANI SALUM MPUNJO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
942 RAMADHANI HAMIS KOBELO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
943 RAJABU FERUZI ALLY Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
944 JOFREY SILVESTER MKENDA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
945 EVATI M GEOFREY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
946 AWEZAE O. GABRIEL Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
947 VICTOR MBATIAN NYEGHERE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
948 JONESIA ZACHARIA SYPRIAN Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
949 ALLY SELEMANI MADENI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
950 MPOKI MWAKABUKU Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
951 MWAJABU MWINYIHAJI MWINGIA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Tool and Die Making
952 DENIS FAUSTINE MAGOMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
953 CONSTANCIA JUMISI RICHARD Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
954 JULIANA METHUSELA Female Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
955 ISAMATWI THOMAS ISAMATWI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
956 OMAR YUSSUPH MOHAMED Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
957 SWALEHE HASSANI KIGWEBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
958 HAPPINESS OMAR WILLIAM Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
959 LINDAEL C. MAEDA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Food Production
960 ZAINABU K. MAGULUKO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
961 NYANJURA M MLEMWA Female Mwanza RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
962 ABRAHAM BUKUKU Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
963 MARIAM UHURU MTAKE Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
964 BRAYSON R. KIMATH Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
965 THADEO JOHN OSMUNDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
966 WILLIAM C.HAULE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
967 ZAINABU J. RASHIDI Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
968 LILI ASHIRI MWAKISALE Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
969 TUMAIN JASSON Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
970 JOSEPH JOHN MAGALA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
971 BUPOKI HENDI MWASEBA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
972 SHIGELA SHABANI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
973 SAIDI S SAIDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
974 MARTINA ELISANTE SHAURI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Machine Tool Repair
975 CATHERINE J KESSY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
976 NEFADI SALUBEKI MAHENGE Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
977 ANDREW FESTO BENARD Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
978 ANETH LEONARD KUMBURU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
979 FRANK MWESIGWA ALFRED Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
980 ENOCK KUNDAELI MUNGURE Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
981 REBEKA RIZIKI FORTUNATUS Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
982 HASSAN JUMA ALLY Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
983 IBRAHIM CHANDE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
984 ABDUKADIL JUMA MPITA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
985 MARTHA PHINIAS KUSEKWA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
986 ADELINA PETRO MLELWA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
987 HADIJA JAPHETI MSUMI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
988 EMMANUEL DAUD Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
989 WINFRIDA MWINUKA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
990 MAXIMILIAN DOMINIKO Male Kigoma RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
991 JESKA THOBIAS MBWILO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Food Production
992 HADIJA SADICK NANGUNI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
993 AZAM MARICK MTORO Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
994 JOHN PIUS KANYUKA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
995 KHADIJA NAUMU BILALI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
996 MARY PAUL YOHANA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
997 EMANUELY ELIASI KIEMI Male Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
998 KANUTH ANTON LUOGA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
999 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM ISSA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1000 PITALIS OCHIENG OWUOR Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1001 FLORA AMOS MATIMBWI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1002 KEPHA STEVEN AYOUB Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1003 ABUBAKARI ISSA SULEIMAN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1004 ASHA MOHAMED ISSAH Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1005 KAITHARI AYUBU NDALIMO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1006 SHUKRANI JUMANNE KOWETH Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1007 SWESI SALIMU HASSAN Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1008 SELEMANI ALLY CHANDE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Tour Guiding
1009 MATHUSELA LUKANDA MADATA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1010 HUSSEIN AWADH ALMAS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1011 ABELA WITNES WILSON Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1012 MOSHI BAKARI MAGALAA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1013 JAMAL YASINI ALLY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1014 BENEDICTO STEVEN MKANOGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1015 MEMORY STEPHEN NG'ANYI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1016 MWANAHAMISI JASIB ISSA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
1017 PIUS MUTAGWABA PROSPERY Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1018 YASINI ISMAIL MALOPA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1019 TAMAR NOEL YORAM Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1020 KELVIN NDENDYA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1021 RICHARD CHARLES MARTIN Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1022 ELLY TIMOTHY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1023 ELLY LUKUNGU NASSORO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1024 NOEL LEONARD MGANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1025 DICKSON SELESTIN FABIAN Male Kihonda RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1026 ZAWADI R. MALUNGO Male DODOMA RVTSC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1027 IMRAN BASHIRI KWEKA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1028 DEVIS ANTHON MINJA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1029 IMRANI HASSANI SELEMANI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1030 SHEDRACK PRUDENCE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1031 MONICA F. NGOWI Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
1032 ERICK ENOCK KASENTE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1033 STEVEN MWALONGO Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1034 HAJI MUSTAPHA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1035 NOEL IBRAHIM MHAGAMA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1036 VICTORIA JAPHETY ONESMO Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1037 BHOKE K. MACHOKE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1038 ABDUL M RAMADHAN Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1039 ISACK GODLISTEN SHEMWETA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1040 IRENE PROJESTUS RWEYENDELA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1041 SELEMAN SAID HASSAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1042 HUSSEIN DAUDI SUNZU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1043 CLEMENCE LUPINDU Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1044 THOMAS ELIAS THOMAS Male Pwani RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1045 KADALA MUSSA NGOMAITALA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1046 NASMA AYUBU MOHAMEDI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1047 SELEMANI BAKARI MMOYO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
1048 ANNA J. ALOYCE Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
1049 ERICK MANDAGO AUGUSTINO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1050 MARTHA SETH MWAISEJE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1051 BERNADETHA HEMED MAKARIUS Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1052 KRESENSIA C.MWALONGO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1053 KENED D. MWAKIBIBI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1054 ATUKUZWE ERASTO NZANIYE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1055 IRENE G. MBUHE Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
1056 JOSEPH HUMPHREY NYUMAYO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1057 AMINA MOHAMED NINDI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1058 JENIPHAR J. MKOMA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1059 SAIDA ABDUL MKELE Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1060 JOVITUS JOSEPHAT Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1061 UPENDO ANDERW SIGALA Female Iringa RVTSC Mikumi VTC day Front Office Operations
1062 REHEMA EMMANUEL DAUDI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1063 PETRO ELISA MSHANA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1064 RICHARD ISACK CHANGA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1065 FARIDA SHABANI MKUMBA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1066 RENALDO CHARLES MKORI Male Mara VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
1067 ISMAI ABDALLAH MHANDO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1068 ALEX JOSEPH MWITA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1069 LEVOCATUS O. TETE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1070 JAPHET SIMON ANTHON Male Mwanza RVTSC Shinyanga VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1071 RAPHAEL KIWONE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1072 DEOGRATIUS P. MWILENGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1073 FARAJI BABU KOCHOLEA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1074 WILLIAM E. KIPARA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1075 YUSUFU OMARY ATHUMANI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1076 JAMHURI JOHN MBILAO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1077 MARY IGNATUS MLAWA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1078 TECLA JOSEPH HAULE Female DSM RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1079 HALIMA HASHIMU KUPERUNDA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1080 MARIAM GIDION MWAKYAMBO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1081 NDAKI P MASHIMBA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1082 ISSA IDDI RUME Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1083 HILARY WILLIAM MAFIE Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1084 MANOTI OLALA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1085 DAVID E. KAMBONA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1086 WILFRED M. SOSTHENES Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
1087 GODFREY RICHARD FRENKI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1088 ELIUFOO WILSON SINGU Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1089 REHEMA SHABANI MULAKIBINDO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1090 KEI NATHANAEL HINYUYE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1091 STEVEN LUCAS GASPER Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1092 MADUKA NG"WENGETA MSHELELA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1093 DIBWA OMARY DIBWA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1094 SULEMAN EZEKIEL Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1095 MODESTER S. ROBERT Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1096 MICHAEL JOHN HAULE Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1097 KITENDO KOMBO MOHAMEDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1098 PENDO GEOFREY LYANGA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1099 JOHANES K JOSEPHAT Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1100 JAMES BARNABAS BENARD Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1101 NEEMA NYEGELO SHUKRAN Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1102 ELIZABETH MAZIKU MASELE Female Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1103 FRANK D LUSOLANYA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1104 FADHIL ABDALLAH MAKOTA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1105 YESSAYA H. STEPHANO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1106 LIHWA KALUNDE MESHACK Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1107 ROBERT ALEX KIHIYO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
1108 RAHMA U. SHAIBU Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Food Production
1109 JORDAN FILEX MUSHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1110 DAVID W. MBAHILE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1111 AGATHA PHAUSTINE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1112 LUTEJA ENOSY MAYALA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plant Operation
1113 FATUMA N FARAJI Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1114 GIDION ANISETH ERNEST Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1115 MUKSINI HAMISI NALOLA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1116 IDDY HASSANI MALILO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1117 DOMITILA N. MARCEL Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1118 DAID RASHID MSHANDO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1119 ALEN BASHULULA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1120 DOMINICK MASATU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1121 HERIETH AGGREY MSANZE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1122 ZENA RASHIDI ISSA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1123 JACKLINE JOSEPH MAKANGALA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1124 AVITUS JOHN Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1125 SAIDI ALLY MPILI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1126 JAMALI ALLY Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1127 ATHUMAN RASHID Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1128 EDWIN M. VENANT Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1129 DEODATUS B. DEUS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1130 GILBERT STANLEY MOLLEL Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
1131 JEREMIA RICHARD Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1132 IWENA GODRAFU KIDAVA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1133 KELVIN GEOPHUREY MLAY Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1134 DANIEL ELISHA OCHELLA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1135 NESTER NASHON Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1136 HADIJA EDWARD KALINGA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1137 ANETH A. MTOY Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1138 HAMISI R. ABDALLAH Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1139 KELVIN AMINIEL MSUYA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1140 SAMWELI WILHAM MICHAEL Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1141 ASUNTA .D. MAPUNDA Female Mbeya RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1142 HAMAD Z. MKALALILE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1143 JOYCE SWEETBEATH ATHANAS Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1144 AMSIRA MICHAEL BASOGOMBA Female Kagera VTC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1145 LILIAN WILLY MWANJELA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1146 MARY JAMES Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1147 KELNE BAHATI ENORCK Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
1148 KELVIN J. TARIMO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1149 ELIYA FIKIRI KADUMA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1150 NANJELA ISAYA MMBAGA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1151 BURTON DAUD MASIGAZWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1152 VAILETH JUMA Female Shinyanga VTC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1153 EDGAR MHEKWA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1154 NASMA HUSSEIN MZEE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1155 FAISARY M. SAID Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1156 FELISTER CHARLES KISUMO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1157 KELVIN J. FRANK Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1158 VERONICA DICKSON CHACHA Female Mwanza RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Information and Communications Technology
1159 PROTAS GABRIEL KASIGARA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1160 HABIBA KATAMBI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1161 LILIAN HERBETH ANATORI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1162 PRISCA WILBERT DONSTAN Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1163 GASTO GAUDENCE IKANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1164 SHAMILA KHATIBU Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1165 KENNEDY CLAVERY PETRO Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1166 RAPHAEL PAULO KAVINDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1167 AMBROSE D. KANONYELE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1168 KASSIM YAHAYA BWESA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
1169 BARAKA G. MWAMBAKALE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1170 GIFT L. ABRAHAM Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1171 AMINA SUNGURA RASHIDY Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1172 HAWA HASHIMU SHABANI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1173 MATARO MWITA BONDO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1174 VAILETH NDENI Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1175 MBARAKA HAMIS Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1176 FARAJA GOLDEN MWANO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1177 SALUM ALLY Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1178 JOSEPH TEMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1179 HABIBU IJUMAA RASHIDI Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electronics
1180 GAUDENCE BADWIN KOMBA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1181 EMMANUEL STEPHEN NG'ANYI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1182 AWADHI AYUBU SELEMAN Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1183 REGSON KANISIUS MHAGAMA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1184 ATUGANILE BONIPHACE MWANGOJE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
1185 EMERIA ATHUMAN NONGELE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1186 EZRA G. MWAMBALASWA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1187 HIDAYA KHAMISI Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1188 REGINALD IMANI PROSPER RIWA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1189 ABDUL JUMANNE NKUNGU Female Mwanza RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1190 KELVIN KUMBUSHO KANTIKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1191 ANISIA FORTUNATUS Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1192 DENIS BUBERWA DEUSDERT Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1193 NGEREJA RABSON MASATU Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1194 GADIE TETEMA NDENGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1195 JUMA BONIPHACE KILEWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1196 AUDAX PHILBAT Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1197 REBECCA ABDALLAH Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1198 SABAS DAUD Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1199 DOMINIC ALFRED NYENJE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1200 ABASI AHMED MOHAMED Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1201 ARAFATI YAHAYA MOHAMED Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1202 MARIHAM HALFANI HALFANI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1203 SHAMIMU FAKIHI LITAMBA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1204 ZULFATI OMARI SAIDI Female Pwani RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1205 ZAKARIA SAMWEL MWAIJANDE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1206 EXGAVIEL PASCAL FRANCIS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1207 ESTER FRED MAMKWE Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1208 SAIDI YASINI HEMEDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1209 EMANUEL BENDU ABASI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1210 IDDY MUSA JOHO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1211 NEEMA NGULIKA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1212 FAUSTA AUGUSTINI UTOU Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1213 RICHARD R MACHALE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1214 KELVIN OSWALD KILASI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1215 JOVIN DENIS SILAYO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1216 MBARAKA RAMADHANI MGONJA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1217 DEBORAH JOHN LUTUMO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1218 ABDULI SELEMANI MWICHANDE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1219 IRENE KILANGO PANDUKA Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1220 JAPHET CHARLES MAYUGU Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1221 ESTER SINDA SILVESTER Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1222 MANENO PETER KAHINDI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1223 HARID AMRY Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1224 FELISTA JOHN NJIWANE Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1225 ESTURIDA EDGAR KAHWILI Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1226 JULIUS FELIX MUSHI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1227 JULIUS PETER Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1228 FRANK ERNEST HUNGU Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1229 YOTAM YUSTIN LIPIZA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1230 MUHSIN ZUBERI SEMPULE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1231 MARIUM SULEMAN SALUMU Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1232 PETER SAMWEL MBIMBI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1233 CRETUS CRETUS HAULE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1234 ETANGA RAPHAEL ESSERO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1235 JULIANA R. AUGUSTINO Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1236 SAIDI HASHIM KOROGERO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1237 EDITHA YOHANA SHIJA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1238 YOEL AYUBU MTUNGUJA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1239 ELIFURAHA PETER Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1240 FRANCIS JOSEPH JECTON Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1241 SUBIRI F. PWELE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1242 LIGHTNESS E MICHAEL Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1243 MINNKAH BULANGA JUMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
1244 DORAH .T. MWAIJENGO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1245 JACKSON MICHAEL MNUNGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1246 MWIGULU ELISANTE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1247 SALUM HAMISI ZUWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1248 MERINA PAUL MGAYA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1249 BARAKA MWIZARUBI MELCHIAD Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1250 PERPETUA SIMON OBARE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1251 MBELWA JUMA TULLE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
1252 ENOS EMMANUEL MITANGA Male Shinyanga VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
1253 SCOLASTIKA MDEMEKA LUKA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1254 SABINA ALLY MASINDE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1255 SAID BASHIRI JUMA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1256 THOMAS DANIEL Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1257 DIANA S. MASESWA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1258 ISMAIL HASSAN Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1259 ALBIN MULOKOZI GILBERTH Male Kagera VTC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1260 MAIMUNA REHAN MOHAMED Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1261 FRANSISKA DONATH SOKA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1262 ADAM FUPE RAMADHANI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1263 LAIKA E. MSHANI Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1264 FATMA OTHMAN MOHAMED Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1265 MICHAEL B. BOAZ Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1266 DASTAN HENERICO Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1267 ISSA MARWA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1268 NOEL A. MWAMBUNGU Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1269 HERENA FRANCIS NYAULINGO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1270 AUGUSTINO FRANKO MWAKANYAMALE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1271 ZAIDANI KASSIM MANYINJA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1272 HAWA JOHN OBUYA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1273 FATMA HAMISI ALLY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
1274 DONATUS T. SYLIDION Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1275 NESTORY JOSEPH MUSA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1276 ALFRED HERMAN Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1277 FATUMA MOHAMED KEMO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Boiler Mechanics
1278 ALFRED W SENKORO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1279 LUSAJO ASAJILE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1280 HEAVENLIGHT .E. NASSARY Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1281 MWASITI MOHAMEDI BAKARI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1282 FLEGON KAVIKULE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1283 LILIAN ABIUD NJOMBO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1284 ZAINABU ABDULY SALUM Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1285 AZIZA SEMANI YUSUPHU Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1286 YOHANA BENARD ISSA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1287 ABDULKARIM H. MNYETTO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1288 IDDI A. MFANGAUO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1289 FRANSISCA K. MATEGITE Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1290 JEROME PIUS MAGEMBE Male Kagera VTC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1291 HADIJA ISSA YENE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1292 MIRAJI RAJABU ISSA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1293 ZAKIA OMARY MANDWANGA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1294 AMAN IDD SHABAN Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1295 ERRIREHEMA MSHANGILA Male Iringa RVTSC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1296 RAHIMU ATHUMANI NYONI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1297 VERONICA MGANI Female Pwani RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1298 HERMAN M. HAWARD Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1299 STEPHANO ALOYCE CHAMHILLE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1300 AUGUSTINO ANTONY SAKTAY Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1301 SR. MARIA MECTIRIDA MAYEJI CHARLES Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1302 MAHAMUDU WAKATI NGUZA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1303 AZIZI A CHAMKONO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1304 RASHIDI RAMADHANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1305 KONDO ABDALLAH WAZIRI Male Pwani RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1306 PETER OBADIA NYOGOTO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1307 LULU ABERY MKEMBO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1308 ANORD ADOLF Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1309 MALIBWA MKAMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1310 AMOS DEO MASOLWA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1311 THEODROPHUS MWEMEZI THEOBARD Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1312 VENANCE MLELWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1313 FELISTER ABEL MALWEGA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1314 MUSLIMU MFAUME RASHIDI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1315 YOHANA SAMWELY MIMBI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1316 GODFREY ERNEST Male Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1317 FRIDOLINUS TITUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1318 RIZIKI SALUMU LIKAMALILA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1319 ALLY SEIF MNYAMA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1320 OMARI SELEMANI HAMISI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1321 ZAINA S SELEMANI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
1322 EVARIST WINSTON Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1323 KULWA M. SHABANI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1324 ZACHARIA GEORGE GODFREY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1325 ESTER D KITATUNG'WA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1326 PHILIPO M. CHARLES Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1327 EMMANUEL SHIWA SAIDI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1328 IBRAHIM PAULO SHIJA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1329 CHRISTINA K BOHELA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1330 BINZUA DAUDI SHABANI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1331 FARID M. MPONDA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
1332 ANDREW JOHN FERUZI Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1333 DEUSIDENT RAFAEL BWANDULUKO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1334 FARAJA R. SHOMBE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1335 DAVID PAUL MATHAYO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1336 SHAMSA RASHIDI ALLY Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1337 ALLY ABDALLAH MZEE Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1338 SILVANO EMMANUEL CHIZIMA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1339 MAULID DAUD ALLY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1340 JOSEPH ALIKO MWAKANYAMALE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1341 DOMINIKO ANOLD DOMINIKO Male Mara VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1342 SALOME GILBERT ULEDI Female DODOMA RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1343 ATHUMANI NOAH MWANDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1344 VIOLETH PETER GITANUKE Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1345 MARIA LAURENCE HAULE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1346 MASHINE S. BONIPHACE Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1347 SADICK HUSSEIN JUMA Male ULYANKULU VTC Tabora RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1348 YORD WILLIAM MWAKALESI Male Mbeya RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1349 NOVINA VENANCE CONDRAT Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1350 DANIEL FULBERT NDAMBA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1351 MESHAKI EZEKIELI JUMA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1352 AGNESS ALCARDO KAZIMOTO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1353 MENGI NTALE Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1354 ISSAYA E. WAGHO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1355 ABERI BONIFACE KUSENHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1356 BASHIRU SAMIDU Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1357 TUNU ELIEZAR ADAA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1358 RACHEL MAJOGORO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1359 ABUBAKARI RAMADHANI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1360 SHAURI JOHN SHAURI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1361 IBRAHIM ALLY ABDALLAH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1362 ALPONCE PASCHAL MDENDEMI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1363 COSTANCIA GODFREY TARIMO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1364 JOSEPH JAMSON KADOLEZA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Information and Communications Technology
1365 SADIKI H. ALLY Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1366 RAZAKI MOHAMEDI KUTWAMBI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1367 ROMAN ANTONI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1368 CATHERIN ROCK Female Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1369 PENDO SAMWEL MADINDA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1370 ROSEMARY ZENOBY CHOLOLA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1371 TEGEMEO BENJAMINI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1372 PASCHAL YONA PAULO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1373 NASMA JUMA SELEMANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1374 MOSES HUMPHREY KITOJO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1375 ESTER EMMANUEL LAURENT Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1376 ANORD ISSACK KALENGE Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1377 RAMADHANI BURHANI MMBAGA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1378 GODLISTEN EMANUEL MLAY Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
1379 JACKSON INIVOCAFITII SWAI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1380 BITIZANI BAKARI MSHANA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
1381 IDRISA HASSAN SAID Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1382 PETER KILAGA SAFARI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1383 GRACE SEKUYE RAYAGAMBE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1384 KARIM SAID MUSTAPHA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1385 YOHANA NTOBI DAUD Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1386 MIRIAM AMOS ADRIANO Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1387 ISAAC .A. MOTELA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1388 KIDAYA HASHIM KIDAYA Male DSM RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1389 JANESTA HAMSON KISANGA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1390 JOYCE MSENGI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1391 LEWIS FRANK LUCAS Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1392 EVANCE FRANCIS NGONYANI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1393 SALOU YONA ELIETIEZE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1394 FILDAUSI HAMISI RAJABU Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1395 VELMUNDA EMILY MBILINYI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1396 THOMAS JOHN ROBERT Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1397 MARIAM RAMADHAN MAUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1398 ANAFII ABDALAH ANAFII Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1399 NESTO ANDRINISI ARERNY Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
1400 FADHILA S MCHIKA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1401 AGNESS CHARLES KAYANDA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1402 DANIEL ALOYCE ATHUMAN Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1403 EZIDORY HOZA KEBELEZO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1404 SAIDI KAMATA MAULID Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1405 MKUNDE HASSAN RAMADHANI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1406 PETRO PEPINO KAPENGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1407 SARAH JOSEPH CHILANGAZI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1408 HASSAN SWALEHE MAGAMBO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1409 TITTO MUSILIMA DIKU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1410 EDINA ADA ROBERTH Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1411 SARAH PROSPER MARESI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1412 RAMIA S.NGOWO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1413 BEATRICE PATRICK MUSHI Female Tanga RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1414 WILSON EMMANUEL Male DODOMA RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1415 SAMSON MATHIAS MPUNGA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1416 JUMA SAIDI BAKARI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1417 SEPHANIAH JEREMIAH Male Mbeya RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1418 YAZIDU MOHAMEDI NJUNJU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1419 JOHN WILLIAM LUOGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1420 CALVIN J. KIVUYO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1421 KHAIRAT JUMA ALLY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1422 ASANATI ABDALLAH Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food Production
1423 MALANDO BAHATI BUJIKU Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
1424 JAMES FRED MGOMBA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
1425 ETI DANIEL Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1426 ALLY HUSSEIN KABEZA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1427 SAVID JOHN NYONI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1428 VICTORIA S RAYMOND Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1429 LALI PANGRASI MCHANA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1430 SAIDI B. CHIKOJO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1431 OMARY SALUM MOHAMED Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1432 DEBORA EDWARD MBASHA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1433 ZEFANIA B. ABRAHAM Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1434 BADRU MOHAMED ZAID Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1435 SAFINA ANTHONY KOMBA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1436 TALMON FLETCHER MBWAMBO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Machine Tool Repair
1437 MISPINA NYANYAMA SAROTA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1438 ZAINAB SAIDI ALLY Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1439 ATHUMANI HASSANI SAIDI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1440 DAUDI BERNARD WADI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1441 MWAMINI EMMANUEL Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1442 KELVIN GODWIN MASUNGA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1443 RAMADHANI PANDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1444 FREDRICK L. MNG'ANYA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Electronics
1445 RAMADHANI MICHAEL Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1446 EMILE I LUGENDO Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1447 ALLY BRAYAN CORNELY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1448 GRACE .S. NACHIPUTA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1449 MOHAMEDI MOHAMEDI ABDALA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1450 ONESMO STEVEN MPOSINDAWA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1451 SIMBA H. HUSSEIN Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1452 DEUS DAUD Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1453 CATHERINE MFALAMAGOHA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1454 SHARIFU JAFARI MADA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1455 ANNA NSIA MUSHI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1456 ALLY JUMA MAPETELE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
1457 RAMA ALLY CHIHOBA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1458 IZACK JASTINE MASAWE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Electronics
1459 GIFT ALEX KINYAMAGOHA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1460 JOSEPH CHOLO LIMBU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1461 ADOROFINA YOTHAM RUDUGU Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1462 SELEMANI JUMA MGUMBA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1463 SEBASTIAN RICHARD Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
1464 ERICKSSON JOHN KABEGI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1465 BAHATH KRISTIAN MGAYA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1466 ABDALLAH KUMWEMBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1467 SHABANI MUSSA KAWAGULU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1468 IBRAHIM RAULENT KALOLO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1469 DADA SAREYO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1470 RODA YOEL MARTIN Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1471 FOTUNATUS SIMON NGWAHAGINA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1472 JOHN KELVIN MAPUNDA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1473 ATHUMANI JUMA SEMSUNGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1474 GODBLESS SAMWEL MAKATA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1475 HALIMA KALUNGA AMANI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1476 JASTINE JACKTON Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1477 ROSE CHRISTOPHER DAKARO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1478 PATRICK MWAKALUKWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1479 SEBASTIAN GODFREY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1480 SIRILI MUSSA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1481 FABIAN VICENT MPUZI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1482 ASHA D EDWARD Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1483 ABDALAH ALLY SELEMANI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1484 CHRISTOPHER MHANDO LAINI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1485 ANNA GODSON SHAYO Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding House Keeping and Loundry Services
1486 CASTOR ALLY CHIWANGU Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1487 BWIRE J. WARYOBA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1488 BARAKA J MANYAMA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1489 REHEMA ALLY MNIWASA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1490 BAHATI F.CHRISTORPHER Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1491 SALAMA ISSA ALLY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1492 TEVAM AGAELI KULESI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1493 DONASIAN PHINI DAMAS Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1494 LYDIA ROGATH Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1495 ASIA HASSAN MPENDA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1496 THERESIA MESHACK MPANGALA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1497 PRINCEPEACE PRUDENCE Male Kagera VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1498 BIALUGABA MURISHIDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1499 FRANCIS NYAMBANGO MGANGA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1500 FAITH LITARE MBASHA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1501 DIANA DEVISON NKUVI Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electronics
1502 FRANCISKA S FWENI Female Kihonda RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1503 SIMON AYUBU JOSEPH Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1504 JOYCE JOAKIM HAULE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1505 BERNARD SAID ELIUD Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
1506 PROSPER FAUSTINE KIMBE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1507 CHRISTINA N. MTENGA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
1508 FRANK FADHILI RAPHAEL Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1509 MAULID A. CHANDE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1510 HUSNA S. CHILIMA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1511 PAUL JOSEPH BOMANI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1512 HERBET JOHNSON KUNGURU Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1513 NTIBAHOHA A. NTIBAHOHA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1514 HAPPY ELIAS UHAGILE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1515 NUNU IBRAHIM RASHID Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
1516 LUCY JOHN KIMANI Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1517 ZUHURA RAMADHANI CHEMBELA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1518 AGNES J RAPHAEL Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1519 MWEGERANO EMMANUEL Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1520 ISACK G. MACHANGE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1521 JAMES GERALD Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1522 AGNESS NDILALIHA SENGO Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Electrical Installation
1523 SELEMANI HAMISI MLAPILI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1524 FARIDI BASHIRI MIKWELE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1525 IMANUEL L.MWAFULILO Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1526 FABIAN GERVAS SABO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Leather Goods
1527 FAHAD OTHUMANI MACHELA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1528 JETRUDA C. CLAVERY Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1529 SHILAZI SAIDI NASORO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1530 JEREMIA R. RITTE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
1531 MGAYA MGAYA TIGAMO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1532 JAPHET SAMWEL MWANZALIMA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1533 CATHELIN MICHAEL Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1534 BALUHYA SESEMA KIDIGA Male Kigoma RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1535 GOODLUCK GOODSON PILA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1536 BITIZARI M JUMA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1537 IMAKULATHA E. LUNGWA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1538 REHEMA SAID NGALAWA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1539 PENDO M FANUEL Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1540 JESCA LEONARD FIHAVANGO Female Mwanza RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1541 MARIA MBINDA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1542 LAZARO JOSEPH MWAKIPOGERA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1543 ANNA M. CHILEDI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
1544 KISHERE CHARLES NYAKISWAHILI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1545 AVITUS K MULOKOZI Male Kagera VTC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1546 MAKRIN .E. MHUMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1547 DEODATI CHARLES FAIDA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1548 SALUM OTHMAN OMARY Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1549 INNOCENT KAMGISHA PATRICK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1550 FRANK VICTOR Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1551 PETER AUGUSTINE RYOBA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1552 SALUM MWEMA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1553 JOSEPH A ISRAEL Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1554 AMIR ALLY SALEHE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1555 SAMWELI .T. REUBEN Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1556 EDGAR BONIFACE MSAGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1557 JUSTINE K MASASI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1558 DUSTAN .G. MBILINYI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1559 AMINA AMOSI HAMISI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1560 ATYE KHALFAN MOHAMED Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Information and Communications Technology
1561 BERTHA RAJABU JUMA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Electronics
1562 NEEMA SHAIBU YUSUFU Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1563 MUSA HASSANI KISHERI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1564 DATIVA ANGELO LAULIAN Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1565 RAJABU RAMADHANI RAJABU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Information and Communications Technology
1566 ELIA BASLEY MWENDA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1567 MALONGO JOHN KADAMA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1568 KELVIN HONGOLI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1569 RAMADHAN SAID SELEMAN Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1570 ABASI A AGRIPA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1571 GASTON F. MLELWA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1572 RAZACK NATIMBA MOHAMED Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1573 BERTHER MALINJAGA MGANGA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1574 HILBETH MZENA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1575 MARIAM ATHUMANI HAMISI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1576 JUMBE SEIF SHABANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1577 DENIS ELISHA NTIGONZA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1578 KASIMU RASHID CHIKOKO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1579 KAIZA R KALINGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1580 ENOCK A. NALOMI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1581 ADIRU ABDUL KATUNZI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1582 RAZAKI YUNUSI ATHUMAN Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1583 MALAKI TASENI MBONEA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1584 AMINA HASSANI SAIDI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1585 FULLO ERICK KAPINGA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1586 EFRAIM SINKAMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1587 NASRA JUMA SALUMU Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1588 STIVINE RYERA CHRISTOPHER Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1589 JEREMIA STEPHANO PALLANGYO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1590 SCHOLASTICA M. ISAVICA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1591 GEORGE JOSEPH VICENT Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1592 HARUNI ALOIS MLAGILE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1593 CHRISTIAN ALOYCE CHOMBO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1594 SHAFII SHABANI MWAMBE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1595 SAID YUNUSI ATHUMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1596 ANITHA CHARLES MAYUNGA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Food Production
1597 ABDALLAHMAN RAHIM KAZIMOTO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1598 AISHA JOHN MASOMA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1599 EGBERTH MUHLEA KASAANO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1600 BISHARA MASUDI DADI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1601 HASHIM.K.BURHAN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1602 BUBERWA G. PIPI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1603 LAMECK JULIUS KIBWE Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1604 JUMA EMOHAMED KAPORO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1605 NDWATA OMARY HUSSEIN Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1606 ZENA AHMED LOLILA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1607 SHEHA AMOUR SHEHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1608 RAMAHANI IDDY MADAFA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1609 NEEMA R. SAID Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
1610 RODRICK G MWANGA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1611 FARIDI MOSHI NALINO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1612 ANASTAZIA L MASANGA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1613 ADIEL NEHEMIA NDOSSA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
1614 SEMENI PHILIPO HAULE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1615 SEBASTIAN B.MWAKIBUTU Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1616 ALPHA PETER MGAYA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1617 EVA EPAFLA ISAYA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1618 MARTINE ROBERT Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1619 LATIFA HASSAN HUSSEIN Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
1620 ELIZABETH ELIBARIKI LEMWELI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1621 JOHNSON JOSEPH METHOD Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1622 NURU SAIDI LIANA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
1623 ELIAS.V.MWANAMBUU Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1624 HADIJA ABDALLLAH ISMAIL Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1625 STAMILI I. KIANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1626 SHAKILA SHAIBU SAID Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1627 SAMWEL N ROBERT Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1628 DAUDI GODFREY MARWA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1629 ZAUJATI HASAN KAMBONA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
1630 SALMA MOHAMMED HASSAN Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1631 ABDI RAMADHANI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1632 FATUMA R. LIKWET Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1633 SHAFII IBRAHIMU ABDALA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Agro Mechanics
1634 IBRAHIM A. MTUPA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1635 REGINA MARTIN BISHUNGWI Male Kigoma RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
1636 JULIUS CHARLES MBELA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1637 HENRY STANLEY KAMURU Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1638 AMISI SAFARI MNYERE Male DSM RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
1639 SHARIF M MOHAMED Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1640 ASHURA HAJI YUSUPH Female Mwanza RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1641 NICHOLAUS J SANGA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1642 HAMISI HAMAD Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1643 ABRAHAM KINGAZ ELINEMA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1644 MANONI CHARLES Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1645 GIDION JONAS MILINGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1646 ASWIFU T. SONKI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
1647 ZAMDA MUSA LIPWIDA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1648 ASHRAPH MPOGOLE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1649 MZIMBE HAMZA MZIMBE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1650 DISMAS M MFUKO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1651 RAMADHANI O IDOWA Male LINDI RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1652 GADSON DOTTO MESHACK Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1653 TAHAFIFU HAJI JUMA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1654 MUDHIHIRI NURDIN MNYANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1655 IBRAHIM OBED CHEYO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1656 VAILETH FRANK LUTHER Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1657 JOHANES JOVINUS GODWIN Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1658 JAMES LAIZER Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1659 SIA SAVATORY KESSY Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1660 ABUTWALIBU ISSA MHANDO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1661 NURDIN YUSUPH HARUNA Male Tanga RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1662 AMON HEZRON TIMOTH Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1663 DIANA CHARLES TUNGARAZA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1664 JACKLINE C. MNOLAM Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1665 ABDON B. BARAKA Male DSM RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Food Production
1666 FREDI BERNAD SHIRIMA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1667 STEVEN WILBARD YAME Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1668 SOPHIA HEGINAL NYAULO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1669 ELISHA AMONI ISSAYA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1670 IBRAHIM ALEX SANKA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1671 EMMANUEL HENDR NGOMUO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1672 FATUMA .M. HIYALA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
1673 ISAKA ELISHA CHITULI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1674 ALFRED PHILIPHO KILASI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1675 REGINA JOACKIM EDESTUS Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1676 ANSWARY AMRY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1677 LAURENCIA WILLIAM JOSEPH Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1678 BAHATI ALEX KASSIBA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1679 MOHAMEDI M MOHAMEDI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1680 DOTTO JOSEPHAT EDISON Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1681 ALLY RAJABU ALLY Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1682 MARTHA RAFAEL KINGU Female Moshi RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food Production
1683 HABIBA OMARY SALUM Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1684 HUSSEIN RAMADHAN HASSAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1685 ALANUS NJUNA VICTOR Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1686 MAVA MAULIDI NGAKA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1687 KIZA MOSHI LUBANGO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1688 ISDORY JOHN SHEHIZA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1689 GODFREY ADRIAN KWESIGA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1690 SAMSON KAWAJIKA MNAMBARA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1691 MARIAM SHABANI ISMAILI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
1692 STELLA FRANCIS Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1693 JOYCE E. LEONARD Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1694 JOYCE DEOGRAS SYLVESTER Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1695 LADISLAUS EDGARI LIHANJIRO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1696 TUNU HAMZA MWEVY Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1697 HIRARI HADID Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1698 RUHISO HAMISI RUHISO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1699 RICHARD NASSIB Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1700 DANIEL MUHAMED ALEX Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1701 DANIEL STEVEN MAPOLU Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1702 FRANK ZABRON TANDIKA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1703 ALLY SAID MBOGO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1704 DOTTO ALEX SALEMA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1705 REHEMA H KASSIMU Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1706 GABRIAL R. GEORGE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1707 MAGESA CHARLES MWAMBARA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1708 KASIM RAMADHANI MBELWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1709 EVANCE MODEST Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1710 MARIA VENISTO MKAKILWA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1711 PRINCE L. MOSHI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1712 JULIAS MARO NSAHO Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1713 LAMECK B. MASOTA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1714 REHEMA .Z. KENETH Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1715 PETER ELIAS LUDANA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1716 KULWA DAMSON NYALENDA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1717 LIGHTNESS JUDITH MSOFE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1718 EDWIN R. MWAKABANJE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1719 SIMON G. NIIMA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
1720 MODESTA ANGELO SINGAILE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1721 ISMAIL SOGORA IDDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1722 STEPHEN A. MAPUNDA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1723 MCHOKA STUMAI MCHOKA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1724 FARAJA AURELIAN ULAYA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1725 FRANCIS NURU MOHAMED Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1726 AZIZI MUSKINI KUPENDA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1727 PHILIMON CHAULA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1728 MODESTER ADAMSON MWAMPALILE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1729 GENOVIVA SUTBERT MGONYA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1730 URIA ALANUS NDELWA Female Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1731 MSHAMU HASHIMU MWEMBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1732 VERONICA AUGUSTINO TESHA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1733 MWAJABU HAMIDU ZUBERI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1734 DENNIS LEONARD KALINGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1735 BENJAMINI CLEMENCE GINDO Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1736 BENJAMIN MAJIGE JAPHET Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1737 RAJABU RASHID KAPELA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1738 ROBISON MAIKO MAHAGI Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1739 SAULY PETER OMARY Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1740 ISMAIL JUMA LUKUNI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1741 ZAHARA TWAHA BENDERA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1742 MICHAEL KASONWA Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1743 HIJIRA HAMIS ATHUMANI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1744 SEMENI R. MUSSA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1745 JANETH RICHARD KAMBANGA Female DSM RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1746 AMINA RAMADHANI SALEHE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1747 YAREDY AMOS Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1748 VICTORIA BISEKO CLEMENT Female Mwanza RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1749 BAHATI KAMILI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plant Operation
1750 AMOS CHACHA SEBA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1751 ERICK ABEID JOHN Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1752 ISSA SALUM MPATILA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1753 SAIDI ADINANI WJADI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1754 ALISEN MASATU Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1755 SAMWEL SYLVESTER Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1756 EZEKIEL J LEGUNA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
1757 DERICK BUBERWA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1758 NICE ABEDNEGO NDAMA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1759 ARABIA HALID NSASIYEKO Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1760 SILVESTER E MHONGOLE Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1761 SAGUTI B. SAGUTI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1762 RICHARD SURA BUDEBA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1763 MUSSA MOHAMED ISSA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1764 ABDALLAH ALLY MWAKILO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1765 MARIAM N SALIM Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
1766 EMMANUEL MASHENENE NYAHITI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1767 ASTERIUS R VENANCE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1768 DENIS E. MABEJA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
1769 KELVIN FRANK Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
1770 ELISHA SIFAEL MBISE Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1771 HENRISH TIMILAI BILALY Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1772 SADA SALUMU MAYANGA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1773 REHEMA L MATILIGA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1774 VICENT THOMAS MKWAYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1775 AMIRY ISSA ABDALLAH Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1776 ERNEST ERASTO GASPAR Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1777 JAMES DITTI NTARE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1778 ANASTAZIA PHILIPO Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1779 AUGUSTINO MAKOBA KONDO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1780 NGHUMBI KITALALA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1781 SOMEBODY JACOB MATARA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1782 AGNES EMANUEEL NJIKU Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1783 GIVEN CHATON Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1784 ADAM SHABAN MTUNDA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1785 ABDALAH MOHAMED MWAWA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1786 TUMAINI AGREY MAYOLA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1787 KHADIJA AHMAD SAID Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1788 AMONI PIUS NDULU Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1789 DANIEL CHARLES Male Tabora RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1790 SAID OMARY MOHAMEDI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1791 KAISI FADHILI MNALI Male DODOMA RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1792 AHMED JAPHAR Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1793 JENIPHA PATRICK SAID Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1794 FORTIDAS R. FIDELIS Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1795 YUSUFU WALLY MLUNGWANA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1796 ALFRED ANTHONY MPOZEMENYA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1797 VIMBUKILE ATHUMANI Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1798 JOSHUA AZARIA KILATU Male Iringa RVTSC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1799 PILI RAPHAEL PETER Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1800 ROBERT .S. JOHN Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1801 FARIDA SHARIFU MSEKWA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1802 HASHIMU PHILEMONI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1803 SOSPETER DAMIAN PETRO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1804 MARCO DOTTO WEJA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1805 VELERIANA HAULE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1806 MUKTAJI MUSSA ALLY Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1807 NASIBU SAIDI KAJUA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1808 FORTUNATA ALFRED DIMOSO Female DSM RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1809 DOTTO JOSEPH GWANCHELE Male Mwanza RVTSC Shinyanga VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1810 HAPPESS PHILIPO MAKUMBULI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1811 FRANK JULIUS MROPE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1812 UDHAIFA MSELEMANI SAID Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1813 FARAJA EMANUEL MWAKASINGA Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1814 DALINI SHABANI MTONGA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1815 AMINA ALLY MTANGI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food Production
1816 JAMALDIN SAID Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1817 STEVEN SAMWEL BRUNO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1818 EFRAHIM SHEDRACK GUNDA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1819 RAHILA RIADHA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1820 NJUNGA CHINA AMBILIKILE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1821 HARRISON LYIMO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1822 ZAINABU HOTI MIHINDO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1823 ELIZABETH KAVISHE AUGUSTINE Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1824 RAHMA KASSIM KITAMBULO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1825 BERTHA P. BIKASA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1826 RCHARD ABUBAKARI WAZIRI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1827 LOYCE PETER KASSANGA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1828 BARAKA ANTONY RUPILI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1829 ALEX YONA ATHUMANI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1830 IBRAHIM M. ABDALLAH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1831 BILL WILBALD DIMOSO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1832 NASRA JUMA MUMBEE Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1833 KRISTINA M. ZABRON Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1834 MOHAMED RAMADHANI BAKARI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
1835 ABUBAKAR SAID SADIK Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1836 JUMA HEMEDY KIKOTI Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1837 KILIAN CORONERY Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1838 FLAVIAN FAUSTINE ESSEKO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1839 CHRISPO JONAS MFYAGISA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1840 ELISANTE YESAYA MUNA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1841 JOHN SEVERIN KIKORE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1842 FREDY BISEKO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1843 VERONIKA CLEMENTINE LANGIDA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1844 FRANCIS MPOGOLE EZEKIEL Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1845 PHILIPO MARIANUS SEGESELE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1846 WILSON LUBALA SHILUNGU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1847 MWANAHAWET M KILONGA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1848 CATHERINE MSAFIRI SENG'ENGE Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1849 KANIGI EMMANUEL Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1850 CAROLINE E. ONESMO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1851 MBWANA PEMBE MANDARI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1852 REAGANI COSTANTINE ROGATHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1853 MRISHO BAKARI NYANGE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1854 STEVEN SHADRACK KARATA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1855 MAGUTA AMOS FAUSTINE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1856 AMELILE J MBWANJI Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1857 REGINA E MAGUNDULA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1858 FRANSIKUS ITATIRO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1859 BARAKA AMOS Male Shinyanga VTC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1860 MARTHA OSWARD Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1861 HALIDI BAKARI MSUYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1862 ANNA C. MAROBO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1863 AMINA MOHAMEDI SALUM Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1864 ELIUD JOHN WAIVYALA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1865 DAVID S. RAMADHANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1866 SWEDI ZUBERI TULA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1867 REHEMA SALUMU MOHAMED Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1868 HUSNA HAMISI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1869 HUMPHREY ROBERT IBRAHIMU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1870 HUSSEIN RAMADHANI HALULU Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1871 JANETH FRANK MASUKI Female DODOMA RVTSC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1872 ABDUL A DAURY Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1873 EMANUEL MEDARD BUNDALLAH Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1874 ABUBAKAR ALLY MSAGATI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1875 JAQLINE BISCO Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1876 DAUD ALEX MWABATUMO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1877 MICHAEL FRANCIS NESTO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1878 CHARLES CASSIANA CHIMUNDU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1879 TUMAIN ANDREA MODESTA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1880 FATUMA M MZEE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1881 EVERYNE PHILEMON Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1882 IBRAHIM HAMISI JUMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1883 FREDRICK JOSEPH JACOB Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1884 JACOB FIDELIS CHALE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1885 ASHA RAJABU HAJI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1886 LISSA VALLERIAN TAIRO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1887 DOTTO FRANSIC NGENDA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1888 ROBERT B. KYANDO Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1889 MICHAEL ALPHONCE KITILYA Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1890 MATHAYO .K. YANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1891 HERBETH EXAVERY LUOGA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1892 REBEKA EDWARD MHINA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1893 REVINA STAFORD KAPAYA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1894 KASSIM ALLY MANGIJA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1895 ANORD .O. MKWAMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1896 ELENEO MAGNUS MBALINGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1897 NAHORI MHANGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1898 ZUHURA M SANZE Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Electrical Installation
1899 NAINKWA CLEMENT MSUYA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1900 JUMA ZUBERI GANDE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1901 IVAN K SAMOLA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1902 MAGRETH PULA SAMBWECK Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1903 LYDIA GODWINE Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1904 JAMARI MOHAMEDI LIKALUKA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1905 ALFRED S. NYAMBULAPI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1906 ISAKA FELIX SANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1907 YUSTINA GERVAS MBALIKILA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1908 JOHN OVIDE MASNGYA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1909 RENERD AWARD MWANYELELE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1910 EMMANUEL P. MWANDELE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1911 ARAPHA BARAKA HUSSEIN Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1912 LAMECK STEVEN BONIPHACE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1913 FRANC DEVID VENANC Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1914 JUMA KISABO MAKORI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1915 STEPHEN CHRISTOPHER SHEKALAGE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1916 SHARFU RAMADHANI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1917 BARNABA SALUMU GWAMAKA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1918 TERRY MOHAMMEDY MKWINDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1919 RAPHAEL BERNARD JOHN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1920 AISHA HASHIMU NALIPWELELA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1921 SAID PILI KARO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1922 MWAMVUA W MOHAMED Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1923 HILALI MPONZI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1924 SYLVESTER F LASWAI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1925 TATU SADY NASIBU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1926 SALMA ATHUMAN MATENDA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1927 FATUMA HAMISI ALLY Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Food Production
1928 DESDERIA M. MSAKAMBA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1929 EVANCE J. MASSAWE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1930 HAMISI HAMISI ABDALA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1931 ALISHA KALATUNGA MUTAHANGALWA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1932 MOZES RUDRICK LUAMBANO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1933 KHADIJA JUMA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1934 ELISHA CHARLES MASANYIKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1935 RASHID LAURENT FRANK Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1936 MOHAMEDI MTEWA MTEWA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1937 MARKO AIDAN MAJAWANGA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Boiler Mechanics
1938 HAMISI ALLY MBELA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1939 MWILE M. MLANGI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1940 PETRO J. WAKOTA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1941 FEDRICK M LIHOMBO Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1942 DONARD A MSAMBAZI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1943 ELIAS Z. MGALA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1944 AMONY SATOCK MHAGAMA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1945 HAFIDHI AZUBAT KHERI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1946 IRENE THOMAS MWENDA Female Kihonda RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1947 NICKSON RWEUMBIZA KYOBYA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1948 AWESO KIKOTI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1949 YASIN ISSA ATHUMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1950 NEVILE GODFREY MACHA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1951 ALEX EDMUND HOKORORO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1952 ISAYA NAILONI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1953 TEKLA STEPHANO MANYAMBA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1954 MAYO DIRIBA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1955 MARTIN NGAILO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1956 HENRICK OBEDI NZIKU Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1957 LYMOND MAMBE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1958 JOFREY MOHAMED ABDALAH Male LINDI RVTSC