APPLICANT SELECTION RESULTS

INTAKE : 2019

NOTE

When you see your name, please go to your centre of study to collect your JOINING INSTRUCTION and payment procedures

UTAKAPOAONA JINA LAKO TAFADHARI TEMBELEA AU WASILIANA NA CHUO ULICHO CHAGULIWA KWA MAELEKEZO KUHUSU KUJIUNGA

List of Selected Applicants
S/N Trainee Name Sex Centre Of Application Centre Of Study Day/Boarding Occupation
1 JUSTINE K MASASI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
2 REDIS AMON KALEBELA Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
3 HAWA SAID ATHMANI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
4 DICKSON SELESTIN FABIAN Male Kihonda RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
5 FLORA COSMAS MUSHI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
6 MOZA ISMAIL Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
7 SAKINA ABDULLY SALUM Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
8 ALOYCE PALLOTH HAULE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
9 MOHAMMED HURUKA MDACHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
10 FARAJI IDDI STIMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
11 RUKIA PETER KIPINGU Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
12 ROBERT MWAKUDIMA METIPARI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
13 AYUBU T MKIMBU Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
14 VICENT MARTIN YOHANA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
15 AZOR SAMWEL Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
16 PAULO PROSPER OLOMY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
17 SOPHIA JAPHETI DANIEL Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
18 FILBERT EVARIST MINJA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
19 KELVIN COSMAS MINJA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
20 BRIAN V. EUKARA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
21 PATRICK .E. MWASANYAMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
22 GRACE MAIKO MDOGO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
23 ERASTO BARTON SANGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
24 ATHUMANI AHMADI MSILAGI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
25 AMANI R. MKUNDA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
26 PROSPA AMINI MUNISI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
27 MABRUKI KALEMA YAHYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
28 ASWILE M. MWAKILEMA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
29 YOHANA ALDO DUNDA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
30 MICHAEL YEGELA ELIAS Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
31 ALAMANO D. MWALO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
32 ASTERIUS R VENANCE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
33 MUDHIHIRI ZUBERY RAHE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
34 NURDIN KISUTI CHAMBERLAIN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
35 AMI9NA MOHAMED IJOJO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
36 HASANI NASIBU CHALE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
37 REHEMA MAAJID MGAZA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
38 SILASI YAZID SWALEHE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
39 ABRUAN M. MACHIBYA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
40 CHARLES SAMWEL KAPONDA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
41 MAGRETH MOURICE KULEWA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
42 WILLIAM MARWA GETANGITA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
43 IBRAHIMU AZIZ ABDALLAH Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
44 SADAM HAMIS SAID Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
45 IBRAHIM PAULO SHIJA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
46 VIOLETH PETER GITANUKE Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
47 LUCAS JACKSON MATONYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
48 HALIMA KALUNGA AMANI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
49 HERMAN M. HAWARD Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
50 FRANK LA SIMON Male Shinyanga VTC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
51 CHRISTIAN ALOYCE CHOMBO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
52 ATHUMANI SALUM MPUNJO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
53 JOYCE JOAKIM HAULE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
54 ANUAR ABDUL Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
55 ELIKANA ELIAS JULIUS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
56 MANASE MOSELWA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
57 BARNABA SALUMU GWAMAKA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
58 REGAN E.MGAYA Male Kihonda RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
59 DANIEL DAMAS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
60 TYSON ATANASIO CHAULA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
61 EDWARD ATHANAS OGWAI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
62 ALLI AMIR ALLY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
63 DIANA NYAMICHWO RWEGOSHORA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
64 YASINTA SHOKOLO Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
65 YOHANA MAGUYA MASANGURA Male DSM RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
66 WILFRIDA .A. MSIGWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
67 AGNESS SABAYO BWANA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
68 MBASHIRU SULEIMAN IDD Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
69 ALENI JONATHAN JUMA Male Moshi RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
70 NASRA MUSSA NANGOMBA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
71 IBRAHIMU JAFARI RAJABU Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
72 EVANCE JOSIAH LUGAILA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
73 PAUL JOHN SIMKONDA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
74 DOMINICK MASATU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
75 GADI NDEGEULAYA LEONARD Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
76 NAJMA YASSIN KAYUNGILO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
77 ERASTO AIDANO HAMISI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
78 PARTICK CHRISTOPHER BUSOMWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
79 JAMES DITTI NTARE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
80 NEEMA A. KUBALI Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
81 BIBIE THABITI MPOORA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
82 VAILETH HEKIMA OMBELLA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
83 FOCUS M. VEDASTUS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
84 DENISI EMMANUEL PHILIPO Male Tanga RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
85 SHAMIDA Y.MHAMU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
86 ABDUL MALIK YUSUPH Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
87 TAISON ARUWI NZOWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
88 JERALD MALEKELA YOTHAM Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
89 ADAM CHRIS CHARLES Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
90 KUNURA MAJUTO MOHAMED Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
91 ISAKA GIDEON CHIZENGA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
92 RAYMOND KAPWA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
93 SAIDI S SAIDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
94 ORMAN J AMOS Male Mwanza RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electronics
95 ABUBAKARI ISSA SULEIMAN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
96 MSHAMU HASHIMU MWEMBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
97 JOANA YORAM YUNZE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
98 ABDUL WAZIRI JUMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
99 OMARI A. OMARI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
100 IDDY MUSA JOHO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
101 IBRAHIM MTORO MBATTO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
102 JOHN LIBERATUSI Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
103 DIGINA FWEMA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
104 ISACK MANG'ENDO SUNZULE Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
105 MARIAM SHABANI MOHAMED Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
106 AGATHA MALALE MITILI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
107 ACHILEUS AUDAX Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
108 AGNES EVANCE NYIRENDA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
109 RICHARD R MACHALE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
110 SIRILI MUSSA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
111 ALBINA S. PANGA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
112 HAPPYNESS JOHN CHIWANGU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
113 MICHAEL MAKUKU DAVID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
114 ERICK AZALIA SHEMDOLWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
115 FRANK EMANEL BAVUGIRIJE Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
116 JULIUS FELIX MUSHI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
117 YORAMU YUSTI ROWEZA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
118 HAWA ABDALAH KHALIFA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
119 RICHARD CHARLES MARTIN Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
120 GEMA AFRICAN TARIMO Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
121 MZAFARU ATHUMANI HASHIMU Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
122 FELISTA MUSTAFA MAVURA Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
123 GRACE THOMAS LIMA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
124 VAILETH JOSEPH MAGATI Female Kagera VTC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
125 FRANK K. LUKAS Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
126 YOHANA NTOBI DAUD Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
127 DANIEL FULBERT NDAMBA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
128 JACKSON J. MASASILA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
129 ALEXANDER L. KANON Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
130 RUDOVICK ENOCK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
131 REHEMA OMARY MGAZA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
132 AMAN CHARLES MINJA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
133 WINSTON HENRY WILSON Male Pwani RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
134 JUMA JUMA NGAVANDIKWA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
135 SALOME GILBERT ULEDI Female DODOMA RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
136 HASIDI M LINYONG'ONYO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
137 MWEGERANO EMMANUEL Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
138 CONSOLATA LINUS Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
139 KASSIM YAHAYA BWESA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
140 CORNELIOUS D. NICHODEMUS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
141 SHAIBU BAKARI SEIFU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
142 SHARFU RAMADHANI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
143 MSAFIRI ERNEST LUBUVA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
144 YESSAYA H. STEPHANO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
145 YUSTINA GERVAS MBALIKILA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
146 SHANI JOHN KIDESA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
147 MERINA M SHEMSANGA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
148 JOSEPH JOHN STIVINE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
149 JOVINE MAUGIRA MAINGU Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
150 ERICKSSON JOHN KABEGI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
151 ZAINAB SAIDI ALLY Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
152 SHAMIMU HUSSEIN HANTHY Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
153 SAID MSULUZYA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
154 CAREEN EDWIN KWEKA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
155 JOSEPH MICHAEL LEKE Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
156 SHAMIMU HAMIS KEMO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
157 ADONIA FREDRICK MPEPI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
158 DERICK MCHUNGUZI DEOGRATIAS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
159 BILLSON MARCUS MAHENGE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
160 AMELILE J MBWANJI Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
161 SYLIDION M DIONIZI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
162 MAGAMBO KASANGA OBERT Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
163 JONSI ERNEST KUTANDIKILA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
164 MARTHA JOHNSON GRAND Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
165 JUMANNE ALLY MARWA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
166 WISTON RWEBANGIRA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
167 ALISTIDES MWEBUGA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
168 JOEL E. MWALUKO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
169 KENEDY JOSEPH MASSAWE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
170 OLIPA A. RUBONDO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
171 HUSSEIN HAMISI HUSSEIN Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
172 PATRICK VINEHASI MAKWASINGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
173 BOAZI JACOBO KISOMA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
174 ALBERT KASABA JUSTINE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
175 ROBBI MIGERA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
176 MCHOKA STUMAI MCHOKA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
177 GLORIANA FRUMENCE MSACKY Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
178 JORDAN FILEX MUSHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
179 CHACHA MATIKU SIMION Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
180 IBRAHIMU ISMAIL KIDEVU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
181 TATU JUMA SHOMARY Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
182 ZENA ALLY MNUNDUMA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
183 NJIGA EMMANUEL PHILIPO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
184 ISDORY JAMES MHILE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
185 SUBIRI F. PWELE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
186 HAPPINESS OMAR WILLIAM Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
187 KENNEDY KENNEDY NCHIMBI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
188 RICHARD P. YAMSEBO Male ARUSHA VTC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
189 SOPHIA PORTAS MBAGWA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
190 RAHEL SKOLA CHARLES Female Mwanza RVTSC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
191 AMINA ALLY MTANGI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food Production
192 VERONIKA DEODATUS MACHEMBA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
193 HUSSEIN RAMADHANI HALULU Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
194 MAGESA WANCHEBA JOSEPH Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
195 DERICK BUBERWA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
196 ISAYA KASIMU PUME Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
197 LUKA .B. NZIKU Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
198 SECILIA R. ALLY Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
199 KHADIJA JUMA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
200 ERRIREHEMA MSHANGILA Male Iringa RVTSC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
201 BONIFACE NGUA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
202 MENDRAD NOVATUS KAZINGOMA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
203 JUMANNE P. NYAGANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
204 HADIJA HASSAN KIOGA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
205 MUSSA HASSANI KIGWEBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
206 ALEX SALVATORY MANYUNDO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
207 FELIX FRANCIS Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
208 SIMBA LUKONGE ELIZABIUS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
209 VICTOR MOI SOSPETER Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
210 ROSEGLORY JOSEPH MUSHI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
211 ADELVINA SEMWANO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
212 FRANKK TIMOTHEO MALAECHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
213 JUVENAL ESEBEUSE Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
214 DOMINIC ALFRED NYENJE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
215 MRISHO RAMADHANI RASHIDI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
216 YOHANA BENARD ISSA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
217 LINDAEL C. MAEDA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Food Production
218 JOSEPH JAMSON KADOLEZA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Information and Communications Technology
219 ROBINSON MATHIAS MILANZI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
220 STEPHEN A. MAPUNDA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
221 FORTUNATA ALFRED DIMOSO Female DSM RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
222 HASSANI M HAMISI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
223 ISSA J. MICKIDADI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
224 ABDULHAFIDHI ATHUMANI KILAGO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
225 SIKUJUA WILLIAM Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
226 ROSE BIZIMANA MATHIAS Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
227 FOTUNATUS DENIS Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
228 NIZAR P.MWIKOLA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
229 ASDA ISEGA NYERENGA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
230 YUSUFU WALLY MLUNGWANA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
231 MWAJUMA ISSA HUSSEIN Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
232 ALLY SELEMANI MADENI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
233 TUNU ABDALLAH KASSIM Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
234 ZAKARIA L. GEORGE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
235 CHRISTOFOLA H. MGWAJI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding House Keeping and Loundry Services
236 BARIKI ANTONY MWALUKOSYA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
237 HILALI JUMA HILALI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
238 HALIDI BAKARI MSUYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
239 JOSEPH ALIKO MWAKANYAMALE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
240 HAMIS HUSSEIN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
241 MJAHIDINA H. ZAID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
242 LILI ASHIRI MWAKISALE Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
243 WITNESSI LEONARD KOMBA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
244 DIANA PRISCA KHAMIS Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
245 KINDA BUYUNGE PETRO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
246 JOVITUS BUBERWA JOVIN Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
247 SHABANI MPATE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
248 ABDUL SWAMAD SHINEN MATOTO Male Pwani RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
249 ANSWARY AMRY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
250 ABUBAKARI S MANZONZO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
251 NURU BASHIRU NURU Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
252 ELIAPENDA E. NJIRO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
253 EVARISTO MGALA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Food Production
254 MARTHA MPANGALA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
255 PETER ELIAS LUDANA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
256 EMANUEL DISMAS MSAKY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
257 SHOMARI P. ISSAH Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
258 SOLANUS VITUS MATEMBO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
259 AMINA RAMADHANI SALEHE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
260 FRANSIS N. MAGANGA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
261 AHMADI SHUKRU BWASALI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
262 AGREY MASUBO SOGORYA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
263 FAUSTA DAUDI NTAJA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
264 ESTACHI GEORGE METHEW Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
265 ZAINETH EVARISTE PETER Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
266 LIHWA KALUNDE MESHACK Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
267 PETER JACKSON KIWENINI Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
268 LUCAS MANYIKA KOME Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
269 SIKUDHANI S. MWAMPANGALA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
270 JACKLINE MICHAEL JOHN Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
271 BENJAMINI CLEMENCE GINDO Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
272 OMARY ABDALLAH Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
273 JOSEPH WILLIUM NJOVU Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
274 AMBROSE STEVEN MTEI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
275 DIANA YUDA Male Kihonda RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
276 NEEMA IDDI LIKACHI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
277 EDITHA YOHANA SHIJA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
278 FARAJI HAJI MSAGATI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
279 MUSSA BASHIRI MTUNGUJA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
280 KELVIN FIDELIS MALLYA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Boiler Mechanics
281 EMILIANA .G. MUSSA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
282 EMMANUEL MASHENENE NYAHITI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
283 SAULI THADEI MABENA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Agro Mechanics
284 EDWARD MORIS JOSEPH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
285 SEBASTIAN GODFREY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
286 HADIJA ALLY HAMISI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
287 ABDUL HILARY HABIB Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
288 MOHAMMED SHEKHE FARIJI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
289 ABDALAH ABASI RAJABU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
290 FATUMA MOHAMED KEMO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Boiler Mechanics
291 MASENGA A. SETEMBA Male Pwani RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
292 ALBIN MULOKOZI GILBERTH Male Kagera VTC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
293 RUHISO HAMISI RUHISO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
294 STELLA JILESI RICHARD Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
295 MAKUNGU NGADULE THOBIAS Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
296 ZAINABU RAMADHANI ATHUMANI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
297 IDDI A CHARO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
298 RENATUS FAUSTINI KIEMI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
299 RAJABU OMARI NDUMBITUMBI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
300 ANTHONY JOSEPHAT Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
301 AMINA S. SHABAN Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
302 ADONIA J. BALUHUKE Male Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
303 ZWAMILA YUSUPH RUNGU Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
304 RAMADHANI HAMIS KOBELO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
305 GODWIN JULIUS MWAMJENGWA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day INSTRUMENTATION
306 JOSEPH CHACHA MWITA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
307 ADI JONAS MWAZYUNGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
308 SOMEBODY JACOB MATARA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
309 SHABANI MACHO MAULIDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
310 DICKSON F LEONARD Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
311 JOSEPH VERY SHAO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
312 MALINDI SOSELA PETRO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
313 SADICK HUSSEIN JUMA Male ULYANKULU VTC Tabora RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
314 KULWA L LUKUBANIJA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plant Operation
315 BARAKA NAIMAN SILAS Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
316 HIDAYA SHAFII HALILI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
317 ETANGA RAPHAEL ESSERO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
318 ANITA PROSPER MINJA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food Production
319 MGETA NDARO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
320 IDDA RANSFORD EVANS Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
321 MAISARA MASOUN SONGORO Female DODOMA RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
322 MARIAROZA MTEY SEVERIN Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
323 ELISHA AMOS PHILIPO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
324 MANONI MADUKWA MANONI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
325 MGABO JUNIOR NYAKORO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
326 DAUSON PETER SAMWEL Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
327 CHRISTINA CHRISTOPHER JAIRO Female DSM RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Information and Communications Technology
328 EMMANUEL SALVATORY Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
329 KELVIN CHRISTOPHER MBANO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
330 ELIAS MASWI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
331 GULLAM OMARY NAMAJII Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
332 JOSEPH ATHANAS FERDINANDI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
333 NEEMA KASSIM LUOGA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
334 STEPHANO NDULU PAMBA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
335 SHUFAA MUSSA URASSA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
336 MICHAEL JOHN HAULE Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
337 NYAMANDA KYAGUNYA AMOSI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
338 PETER KAJEMA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
339 ANASTAZIA V. MGIMWA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Tour Guiding
340 JEROME PIUS MAGEMBE Male Kagera VTC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
341 ZAITUNI ISSAH SHABANI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
342 HELENA DEUSDEDITH Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
343 MWANTUMU HASSANI FARAHANI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
344 OMARY SALUM MOHAMED Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
345 ADAMU E. MUSHI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
346 ALISENIUS D DESDERY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
347 ELIZABETH OREST KAZIMOTO Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
348 ZEPHANIA KAPWANI Male Iringa RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
349 AMBROSE D. KANONYELE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
350 PAUL PASCHAL PAUL Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
351 RASHIDI ALPHONCE SALUM Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
352 ALPHA PETER MGAYA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
353 FLORA MWINGIRA EMMANUEL Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
354 RAIZA NGUMBE MKAJIRA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
355 NGIANA R. MPHURU Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Food Production
356 NEEMA ADAM KOMBA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
357 AMANDA ALEX KAVISHE Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
358 JOFREY STEPHANO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
359 ZAWADI R. MALUNGO Male DODOMA RVTSC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
360 VICTORIA S RAYMOND Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
361 HAPPYNES ODETH Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
362 MASUNGA KULWA KATINDA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
363 KIMBILIO COSMAS CHOYA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
364 NICHOLOUS JOSEPH KASWIZAH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
365 FILDAUSI HAMISI RAJABU Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
366 MWALIM MASSOUD MKANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
367 HABIBU ALLY MDEE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
368 CANVERY R. JOSEPH Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
369 AMINA RAJABU SAIDI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
370 FREDY JOSEPH NOMBO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
371 FREDRICK S MAKUNDI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
372 EZEKIEL M MOKIRI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
373 JACKLINE JONATHAN Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
374 JUMA ZUBERI GANDE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
375 BARAKA BEMBE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
376 JOSEPH MKUMBO Male Kihonda RVTSC Dakawa VTC day Agro Mechanics
377 DANIEL GASPER Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
378 SIMON FULGENCE MKUNGANO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
379 REBEKA RIZIKI FORTUNATUS Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
380 ZAUJATI HASAN KAMBONA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
381 AMANI AUGUSTINO FOCUS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
382 HASSAN MOHAMED MMAKOJA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
383 SHAMILA KHATIBU Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
384 MWAMVUA W MOHAMED Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
385 ZALIAMU MOHAMED KANYALO Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
386 MDINA LAMECK NGELEJA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
387 SIONI MAIKO PALAI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
388 MABRUKU HAMISI IDDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
389 SHAMIMU RAMADHANI ZOMBOKA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
390 JOHN SEVERIN KIKORE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
391 ASHA MOHAMED ISSAH Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
392 DAUDI S. MWINYI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
393 VERONICA DICKSON CHACHA Female Mwanza RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Information and Communications Technology
394 INNOCENT ANASELI MWANGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
395 JULIUS CHARLES MBELA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
396 MARIUM SHABANI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
397 MKEGANI AHMADI CHIUNDA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food Production
398 BRAYCESON EZRA MUNISSI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
399 SELEMANI ABDALA ABDULLY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
400 AMOUR ALLY RASHID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
401 VAILETH NDENI Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
402 FARIDI SAIDI NDARAMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
403 AGAPE .B. MWAKIPESILEQ Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
404 VALERIANA E. SAMBALA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
405 NAOMI GEORGE LUKINDA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
406 JUMA HASSANI MAKUMBI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
407 EMAKULATA NG'UMBI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
408 ZAINABU J. RASHIDI Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
409 CATHERINE J KESSY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
410 PRIVATUS KASHANGAKI THADEO Male Kagera VTC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
411 DOTTO SAIDI FUNDIKIRA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
412 JUSTINA MBUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
413 GEORGE SELEMAN SELESTIN Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
414 SAKINA ISSA NURU Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
415 FABIAN MENAS SHONYELA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
416 SAMWEL CHARLES SIMON Male Mwanza RVTSC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
417 JACKSON NIKODEM MKUMBO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
418 ALBERT MSIBA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
419 SIKUDHANI RASHIDI RAJABU Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
420 WELECHELE BONPHACE HENRY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
421 HOSEA B. MLWALE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
422 FELIX WILSON PETRO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
423 JOSEPH CHOLO LIMBU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
424 MARTINA BUCHOTI DATSUN Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
425 ABDUL MBWANA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
426 ZAKARIA AGUSTINO DAVID Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
427 ABDALLAH HUSSEIN SWEDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
428 MLEMELA RAPHAEL MLEMELA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
429 MARTHA SETH MWAISEJE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
430 BEATRICE ISAYA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
431 LUCY NICODEMO CHILUMBA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
432 JESKA THOBIAS MBWILO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Food Production
433 BATHOROMEO D. RUHEZA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
434 ANASTASIA DITRICK NDOMBA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
435 ANGEL JOSEPH KYANDO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
436 MASWALE J ELIAS Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
437 BENEDICTOR K CLAUDIAN Male Mwanza RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
438 ABDUL JUMANNE NKUNGU Female Mwanza RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
439 MARIAM RAMADHAN MAUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
440 JUMA AUS MILLANZI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
441 SHIDA SELEMANI JEREMIAH Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
442 PETER AUGUSTINE RYOBA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
443 BELIAS BENARD RAPHAEL Male Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
444 JESKA.P.PHILIPO Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
445 JUMANNE JUMANNE MOHAMED Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
446 ADOROFINA YOTHAM RUDUGU Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
447 THOBIAS LWAMBANO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
448 CATHERINE DAISLE KILEO Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
449 INNOCENT R. MANYILE Male Moshi RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
450 BIALUGABA MURISHIDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
451 VERONICA LUCAS ASHANGAI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
452 PAUL SAMSON DAVID Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
453 FATMA HAMISI ALLY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
454 ISMAIL RAMADHANI SAIDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
455 JULIANA OSCAR MRUTHU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
456 THERESIA PETER MTEWELE Female DSM RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
457 MDHIHIRI ABDALLAH ISSA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
458 JANETH W. MATASO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
459 WANDUJA EMMANUEL Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
460 MWANAHAMISI A MBONDE Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Leather Goods
461 ABDALLAH AMRI MANENO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
462 FABIAN PETRO GAWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
463 HUSSEIN FARAJALA IBRAHIMU Male Moshi RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
464 JOSEPH M. CHACHA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
465 HARID AMRY Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
466 GLORIA F. NYAKUNGA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
467 RAMADHANI KHALID RAMADHANI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
468 ALFANI IDDI RASHIDI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
469 ESTAR MATONDO MAGETA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
470 ABUBAKARI RAMADHANI HUSSEIN Male DSM RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
471 MOHAMED HAMISI LUGAZO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
472 SAMSON GERVAS Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
473 HIDAYA ABDALLAH MNGWALE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
474 NERIA U. MWANJALA Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
475 JOSIBETH JAMES SIMON Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
476 SALMA MOHAMEDI WAZIRI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
477 SELEMAN YAHYA SAIDI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
478 HADIJA WILFRED MSHANGI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
479 MARTIN ANSELEM HAULE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
480 PENDO TILALA WASHA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
481 RAJABU A. MOHAMED Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
482 MARIAM SHABANI ISMAILI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
483 FRIDAY MWASHILINDI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
484 MATONDO KIJA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
485 EMILIA YUSTIN MHULE Female Pwani RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
486 AMIRI MOHAMMED WAZIRI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
487 MADILLAH ALLY MWALIKO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
488 MARYCIANA HITRA KITEGO Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
489 WAJIDADI JUMA SULEIMAN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
490 ADAM S. KIMARIO Male DSM RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
491 KIABO ISAKA IBRAHIM Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
492 BERTHA MSES SHIJA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
493 ALEXANDER JASTINE KITINDE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
494 HUSSEN YUNUSU Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
495 ADWINI SYLIVESTER Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
496 TRYPHONE EDWIN MSUTA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
497 SAMWEL SIMON BUNDALA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
498 JOAN EPHRAIM CHAKY Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
499 IRENE HIGIN HERMAN Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electronics
500 FAROOQ AHAMED SWALEHE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
501 DEUS A, MAZENGO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
502 ASIA ABDALLAH ILANDA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Animal Husbandry
503 AYUBU RAJABU AYUBU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
504 EMMANUEL ROBERT RUTAIRWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
505 MWAJUMA SHABANI HAMISI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
506 RAMECK JOHN KAZUMALI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
507 MGOLE PIUS LUGELA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
508 SHAFII .B. MDEDE Male Mbeya RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
509 LAMECK NISSA KIBALE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
510 JONAS JAPHETH INYANSIO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
511 STELLA STEWART MAKALI Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
512 JAMARI MOHAMEDI LIKALUKA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
513 TITO ANDREA TITO W Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
514 ABUU JUMA KIBWANA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
515 ISSA A. ISSA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
516 IRENE THOMAS MWENDA Female Kihonda RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
517 ELENEO MAGNUS MBALINGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
518 TATU SALUM BELEGE Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
519 BENETIUS T. DENECE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
520 RICHARD JOSEPH MSELUKA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
521 BASIL EDWARD DAMASI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
522 DEBORA BYERA MOMBEKI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
523 EMANUELY ELIASI KIEMI Male Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
524 MWAJABU RAJABU JUMA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
525 MARIA VENISTO MKAKILWA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
526 DEDAN EMMANUEL EZEKIEL Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
527 RODA YOEL MARTIN Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
528 ATHUMANI OMARY KASANGA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
529 KAUNDIME RAMADHAN SUNTA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
530 SHAKULU OMARY Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
531 MGAYA MGAYA TIGAMO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
532 DAMIAN FELIX Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
533 PILIKA MOSES UNDULA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
534 GAMALIEL WILSON MADIHI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
535 EVELINA SIMON TOSSI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
536 MARIA FROLIAN KINYAIYA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
537 FLORA ANDREW MICHAEL Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
538 BLANDINA JULIANO MORIS Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
539 INOCENT V. MUSHI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
540 MAHUNGO GIDEON MGWENO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
541 TASIMBORA MATHAYO NANYALO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
542 SAYI KABINZA MAYOBA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plant Operation
543 STEPHANO ANOLD KIWELU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
544 JOEL WILHEM KOMBA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
545 NORBERT A. NGIGWA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
546 BERTHA AYUBU DANDA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
547 AMIR ALLY SALEHE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
548 STELLA WILLIAM JACKSON Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
549 ELIZABETH MAZIKU MASELE Female Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
550 ALMISHI HASHIMU SEMPIOKI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
551 KHASSIMU MABIGOYE ATHUMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
552 ALFRED ANTHONY MPOZEMENYA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
553 TIMOTHEO PHILIMONI NAFTARY Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
554 ATUPONISIA ROMANUS CHANGA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
555 NURUELI J. MBISE Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
556 JOYCE JESTO KAPANDILE Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
557 EVARIST WINSTON Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
558 EDWIN M. VENANT Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Electrical Installation
559 YUNUSI RASHIDI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
560 JOFREY MOHAMED ABDALAH Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
561 KAUNDIME Y KALENGA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
562 CLAUDIO NICHOLAUS Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
563 ONESMO DICKSON KINGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
564 ALFRED KAMGAHA Male DSM RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
565 HUSNA YUSUPH SAID Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
566 JUSTINE H. GWANONE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
567 THOMAS JOHN ROBERT Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
568 HUSSEIN AWADH ALMAS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
569 ZAHRA ALLY DACH Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
570 FARAJA MULUNGU MARCO Male Shinyanga VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
571 ASHA SHAFII SELEMANI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
572 DITRA FESTO MUUNDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
573 ADAM ALPHONCE KIMARO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
574 CASTOR ALLY CHIWANGU Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
575 TITO FREDRICK KIWALE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
576 CHRISTINA J. NSENGA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
577 ISSA RAPHAEL MWAIPOPO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
578 ELIWA PAULO JOHN Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
579 JOSHUA SIMONI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
580 PAUL DAUD APAMO Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
581 SAID ABOUDY MSUYA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
582 GODFREY E. MKUDE Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
583 JULIAS MARO NSAHO Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
584 AMACHA BENNY HUNJA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
585 AHABU GIDIONI YANGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
586 PETER OTTO ALOYCE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
587 HASSANI RASHID MLIMBI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
588 MWIMA NDALLO MTANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
589 DENIS JUMA KILONGOLA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
590 GODSON JAMES AVUNIWA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
591 SHABANI MRISHO MALEMBEKA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
592 RIHANA ABDI ALLY Female DODOMA RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
593 YALED B. MWAKYANGE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
594 BARAKA NOEL SUMLE Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
595 JANETH HAMPHREY MWINYIKAMBI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
596 HUSNA MUSA MTIMA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
597 BURUHANI SALIM BENDERA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Machine Tool Repair
598 FAISAL HAMIS KAMBI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
599 VENERANDA ZEBEDAYO LESHA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
600 JENNIPHER AGUSTINO SANGA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
601 PAUL N HOSEA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
602 SWESI SALIMU HASSAN Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
603 AVITUS JOHN Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
604 BUCHEYEKI MAIGE SAMWEL Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
605 SARA JOHN KASHIMBIRI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
606 DAUDI ISACK DAUDI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
607 FATUMA ISSA MIRAJI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
608 ASMA OMARY MWALIMU Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
609 ALLY MASUDI KATIMULE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
610 RAYMOND SAMWEL MKUDE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
611 MIRIAM J. MSUYA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
612 GRACE SEKUYE RAYAGAMBE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
613 KUDRA LIBRA CHONGERA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
614 WINFRIDA TADEO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
615 ARAFATI YAHAYA MOHAMED Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
616 YUNUSI HAFIDH AHMAD Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
617 DEBORA CHARLES HIRRA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
618 ROBERT KABISANO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
619 PILI RAPHAEL PETER Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
620 PENDO M FANUEL Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
621 HELENA SAMORA THOBIAS Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
622 MARIA ELIAS LUKUMAY Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
623 JACSON OKONG'O MARWA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
624 CHRISTINA N. MTENGA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
625 DORICA MIKA JOHN Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Animal Husbandry
626 BHOKE K. MACHOKE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
627 MARIA DAUSEN SHILLA Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
628 MOSES YUSUPH THABIT Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
629 ALEX GEORGE MFUGALE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
630 FAUSTINA BONIPHACE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
631 MORICE CHEMBELE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
632 GRACE HENDRICK MACHA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
633 AHAMADI CHANDE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
634 MARIAM GIDION MWAKYAMBO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
635 REHEMA L MATILIGA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
636 ALEX C.MICHAEL Male Kihonda RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
637 REHEMA ABDALLAH Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
638 KASHINDYE J. MAHOWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
639 TALMON FLETCHER MBWAMBO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Machine Tool Repair
640 JOEL JORAM MAGERE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
641 MWANAHAWA AYOUB KHATIBU Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
642 JESCA SAMORA SWAI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
643 ERICK DAVID MINJA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
644 OMARY SHAURI MWAMBANGE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
645 ASMA SELEMANI BANDARI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
646 SR. MARIA MECTIRIDA MAYEJI CHARLES Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
647 HAPPYNESS MWEGEA LIBERAUS Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
648 ALIDA S. MICHAEL Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Animal Husbandry
649 AYOUB J.JELAS Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
650 YAIRUS S NDUMBARO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
651 LUGANO CLEMENCY LUGANO Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
652 MAGRETH ARSON Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
653 BENJAMIN OKUMU MARAMBA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Electrical Installation
654 HASHIM.K.BURHAN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
655 JOSHUA SILVERI FRANSISCO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
656 RIOSPER KELVIN MNAMBA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
657 MAJIDI A. NGOWI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
658 BERNAD BALNABA KINGU Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
659 THERESIA WINFRID KOMBA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
660 BARAKA DAVID MAKOME Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
661 ADAM NGALAMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
662 FESTO DAUDI MWALUKASA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
663 ESTER SAMSON MASINE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
664 ANNA LUPENZA Female Mbeya RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
665 MAIMUNA REHAN MOHAMED Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
666 ABDURASUL MAULIDI JONGO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
667 DAINESS T. MWASILE Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
668 ALLY HUSSEIN KABEZA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
669 SAIDI MIKIDADI SAIDI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
670 ERNEST JULIAN Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
671 DALINI SHABANI MTONGA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
672 GODWIN KIMIRA TAGAYA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
673 MBELWA JUMA TULLE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
674 BARAKA ELIAH Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
675 AHMADI MAPINDUZI SHABAN Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
676 DENIS D MAGENDA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
677 ELIYA ROBERT MGAYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
678 ABDULATIF H. KALIATI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
679 SUBIRA E KASERA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
680 KHAIRAT JUMA ALLY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
681 OMBENI JACKSON MUNUO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Boiler Mechanics
682 MUSSA JUMA MGUZO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
683 TUMAINI AGREY MAYOLA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
684 SHUKRAN G. MWAMPAMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Food Production
685 MARCO DOTTO WEJA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
686 SIMON ALEX KIWALE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
687 PAUL CLIFORD MAJURA Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
688 MULISA M. EMMANUEL Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
689 VENITHA ALINDA JACOBO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
690 FRANK VICTOR Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
691 ZAKIA ALLY BIHALI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
692 JUMA ALEX JUMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
693 VELMUNDA EMILY MBILINYI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
694 DAVIS JAMES MOSES Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
695 TAWAQAR MURISHID BIYENGO Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
696 LINUS JOHN KINYEMBA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
697 ALBAT ISSAYA MMAKIA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
698 TABITHA PAUL STEPHANO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
699 FRED MTOBI BWAWELA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
700 JOHN MAURUSI LYAULE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Boiler Mechanics
701 BASHIRU ISSA KAISI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
702 AWAZI A LIBUNDILO Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
703 SHADRACK KELVIN MBAWALA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
704 IVAN CHUMARA OBUYA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
705 NOEL LEONARD MGANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
706 DEVOTHAB M MFILINGE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
707 ALEX LIPAMBILA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
708 JUMA J RICHARD Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
709 ERICK THEODOSIA NYANDOA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
710 GILBERT STANLEY MOLLEL Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
711 REHEMA S. MIDE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
712 CHARLES EMMANUEL SAMWEL Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
713 ELIA PHILEMON Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
714 WASTARA .B. CHUMI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
715 ERICK REVOCATUS Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
716 BLANKA PONSIAN KESSY Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
717 FILIMON LOSAM VALKO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
718 GRACE ELIAS KOMBA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
719 PASCHAL CHARLES KALORY Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
720 FRANK ANDREW CHACHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
721 ALPHONCE RICHARD MGWILANGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
722 JACKSON JOHN NKWERA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
723 VISENT V KIHWELE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
724 JUMANNE MAGAMBO BWRIE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
725 ISSA KIDSON FRANK Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
726 NAOMI JOSEPH BELOMYA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
727 HASIDA HEMED MSANGI Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
728 AMINA OMRY MAJUVA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
729 KELVIN M KAJUNA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
730 DEOGRATIUS EVANCE MREMA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
731 ZAINABU HAMIS Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
732 SWAUMU S. LICHEULA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
733 ADAM ATHUMANI MILONGIA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
734 ANDERSON JONATHAN MMBAGA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
735 CHRISTOPHER GEORGE MOYO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
736 JORDAN JONATHAN Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
737 BARAKA AMOS Male Shinyanga VTC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
738 JUMA HEMEDY KIKOTI Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
739 FLAVIAN FAUSTINE ESSEKO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
740 HASHIMU MOHAMED HASHIM Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
741 MODEKAI SAIMON ELIABU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
742 SOSTENES STANSLAUS NDILABIK Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
743 BUBERWA G. PIPI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
744 ALLY SALEHE ISSA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
745 ANDREW YOHANA AMBROSE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
746 ADRIANO R. MLYUKA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
747 EVATI M GEOFREY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
748 GIVEN CHATON Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
749 SOPHIA BWAINGI MAJURA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
750 MWINYIHAMISI JUMANNE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
751 SHAMSA RASHIDI ALLY Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
752 BEST ALLY HALFAN Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
753 KASSIMU ALLY SAIDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
754 DEUSDEDITY MZIHO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
755 CHARLES E. RANYAGHA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
756 ABDALLAH J. MWINYIWIWA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
757 DESDERIA M. MSAKAMBA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
758 JOSEPH ALFRED MPILIPILI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
759 FOCUS JUSTINE HAMIS Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
760 BEATRICE A. HOLELA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
761 SAMWELI JASTIN Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
762 AHMADI MUSSA CHANDE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
763 AMANI SADICK LUKAMATA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
764 AMINA MOHAMEDI SALUM Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
765 STEVEN HAMIS KIJUMU Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
766 SELEMANI ATHUMANI NIHUKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
767 JOYCE DANIEL Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
768 EVA EPAFLA ISAYA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
769 REGINALD ANDREA MAGANI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
770 FREDRICK ZAKAYO ZABRON Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
771 IRENE PROJESTUS RWEYENDELA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
772 JACKLINE BAMBO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
773 GODIAN RAPHAEL Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
774 BWIRE J. WARYOBA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
775 OSWARD MTUNDA Male Mwanza RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
776 SUMA LAWRENCE VYAGUSA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
777 KILIAN CORONERY Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
778 JOVIN DAMSON LUKOBE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
779 JUMA DEUSDEDITH KISINZA Male Kigoma RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
780 SUHAYLAH SALIM Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
781 YUSUFU WINFROD MBOYA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
782 SIMON SAMWEL SIMON Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
783 CHRISTINA K. ENEA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
784 ERICK SYLEVESTER MTUTUZI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
785 IDRISA MOHAMED MANZI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
786 ASANATI ABDALLAH Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food Production
787 ELIA M. IDETE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
788 MISINA ROBERT MALONGO Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
789 SAID PILI KARO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
790 HAMISI MAJALIWA CHITOLA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
791 INNOCENT DAUDI PETER Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Tour Guiding
792 ENOCK ELIAS MKONGOLA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
793 MARY LEONARD Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
794 FRANC DEVID VENANC Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
795 ONAEL VANGA KISEGE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
796 VICTORIA JAPHETY ONESMO Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
797 DICKSON SIMON SISIRU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
798 CHARLES CHACHA ANDERSON Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
799 JOSEPH AMOSI LAMECK Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
800 STEVEN SHADRACK KARATA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
801 LILIAN ABIUD NJOMBO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
802 JULIUS PETER Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
803 CHARLES JOHN Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
804 ELISIA A. KUDABA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
805 SUBIRA LEVENS VEDASTO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
806 ISSA BAKARI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
807 SAID AZIZI MHINA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
808 JUMA SAIDI BAKARI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
809 ISAKA FELIX SANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
810 MUSSA MOHAMED ISSA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
811 ANTHONY BENEDICTO CHUA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
812 EDESI IGNASI JOHN Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
813 ALEX DIDAS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
814 SAADATI ABDALLAH KIJAZI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
815 EDGAR FREDRICK AMANDUS Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
816 JOSEPH TLEMAI AMNAAY Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
817 SHENI MWINYI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
818 FRED OSMUND EVANCE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
819 JUMA NGAVANDIKWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
820 GODFREY G KAZIMOTO Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
821 ABDULRAHMANI SAIDI ALLY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
822 MODESTA JONAS MAHUWATA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
823 SILA DANIELY Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
824 RAMAHANI IDDY MADAFA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
825 SAULY PETER OMARY Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
826 LYMOND MAMBE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
827 FRANCIS CHRISTOPHER MWINAMI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
828 ALEX EDMUND HOKORORO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
829 MARIAM N SALIM Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
830 GALLANT SWAI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
831 SALUMINI MASOMBOLA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
832 SHABANI ISSA DILIWA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
833 RAHMA JUMA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
834 DIANA CHARLES TUNGARAZA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
835 DAVID RICHARD MWETA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
836 JACKLINE LEMAYAN SIMON Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
837 ALLY ABUBAKAR SAID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
838 INNOCENCIA MATHIAS MWAJA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
839 WILLIAM PETER MHINA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
840 SWAIBU ATHUMAN KIBARO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
841 AMINA SUNGURA RASHIDY Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
842 WAZIRI RAMADHANI SAID Male DODOMA RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
843 EMMANUEL HENDR NGOMUO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
844 MOSHI BAKARI MAGALAA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
845 JOSHUA JASTIN KINABO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
846 BERNARD SAID ELIUD Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
847 ABILAHI MZEE AHMADI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
848 MUBA SAID MUBA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
849 ITIKA KASEGE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
850 REBECCA ABDALLAH Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
851 OSCAR LUSAJO MWANGOMILE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
852 VICENT SALUM Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
853 DANIEL MLULA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
854 MOHAMED MWINJUMA MAKATA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
855 JENIPHA PATRICK SAID Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
856 FRANCIS ESTOMIHI MLINGA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
857 VAILETH GODFREY MWENURA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
858 LAMECK STEVEN BONIPHACE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
859 SOPHIA JACKSONI LUNYONGA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
860 DAUD YUSUFU KAFIGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
861 HILDA JEREMIA MEDAA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
862 ADOPH STIWART MWAMBUNGA Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
863 CHARLES CASSIANA CHIMUNDU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
864 ABDUL S. WANDE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
865 KELVIN G PALLANGYO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
866 LILIAN CHAMBALA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
867 OMARY JACKOSN KUMANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
868 BARAKA J MANYAMA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
869 KEVIN DOMINICUS PONERA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
870 FRANK JULIUS MROPE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
871 STEVEN ROBINSON KILUMBO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
872 CHRISTINA JESKA KOMBA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
873 FAUSTINE KULWA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
874 DENIS MKOBA FIDELIS Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
875 HAMIS OMARY KADAGAA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
876 GRACE SIMON MANICHE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
877 DENIZA CHARLES MAGWAYA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
878 RAZACK SELEMANI MAKAME Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
879 OMARY JAFAR MKIBA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
880 PRINCE I MWASAMBILI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
881 FORTIDAS R. FIDELIS Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
882 MARIAM JULIUS KASIKIWE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
883 IBRAHIM ADAM NG'WADI Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
884 KADALA MUSSA NGOMAITALA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
885 STELLA IGNAS HALLA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
886 ISDORY JOHN SHEHIZA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
887 SALUMU HARUNA ATHUMANI Male DODOMA RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
888 ABEID SAIDY NZWIBA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
889 JOVITHAN B. MUTANI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
890 PENDO SAMWEL Female Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
891 TUMAIN JASSON Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
892 VICTORY MICHAEL COSTER Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
893 JUVINARIS KYABIRIGA WIGERO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
894 VEDASTUS MATHIAS NTAKEBUKA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
895 ROMAN ANTONI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
896 YUSUPH YOHANA IJENGO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
897 RASHIDI RAMADHANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
898 KENEDY KAROLI TUMWESIGE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
899 ELDARD EZEKIEL NTILIYO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
900 BARAKA AMENYE MWAMWEMBE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
901 MWANAISHA SALUM MWANJUKA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
902 ADIRU ABDUL KATUNZI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
903 HAJI HUSSEN MPOTO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
904 RAPHAEL IVO NJOVU Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
905 NABAI YUDUPH RUNGU Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
906 OMARI SELEMANI HAMISI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
907 MADINA ALLY FARIJALAH Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
908 EVALIST R MLUGALUGA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
909 GRACE SIMON MANICHE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
910 SHAMILA R ALLY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
911 HASSANI SALUMU NGACHA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
912 YUSUPH SAMWEL MTOKAMBAL Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
913 ISSA DAYANI MRISHO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
914 SULANA VALENTIN MAHAY Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
915 ADAM AHMED MGOBA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
916 ADIAN AMIRY HARUNA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
917 ASUNTA .D. MAPUNDA Female Mbeya RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
918 PAULINA JUMAPILI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
919 JOSEPH STEPHEN KARO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
920 ANNA M. CHILEDI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
921 INOTH EMMANUEL NDASKOI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
922 DESTERIA SIMON KINUNDA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
923 ELYTON ERICK MELLA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
924 BABY LIBANGUTI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
925 ELIYA THOMAS PARESO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
926 EDWIN R. RAYMOND Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
927 DIANA DANIEL MATERU Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food Production
928 MWAMVITA SHABANI RASHIDI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
929 ISMAI ABDALLAH MHANDO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
930 MUSSA IBRAHIM SHIJA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
931 NURU RAMADHANI MOSHI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
932 RIDHIWAN K SHAFII Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
933 DIANA S. MASESWA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
934 MOSHI ABDALAH Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
935 MAULID A. CHANDE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
936 DOTHO L. JOELY Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
937 NASHON A MTWANA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
938 FILYDAUSI HAMISI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
939 NICKSON RENARD Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
940 RACHEL ALFRED LACHIKA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
941 KELVIN JULIUS BENEDICT Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
942 MAGEZI KARISTI BURCHARD Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
943 JESF JOB LUVINGA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
944 RAMADHANI KASIMU KATANI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
945 EWALD BONIFAS KESSY Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
946 ANIELA ABDI SWAI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
947 MESHACK PAULO NANDONDE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
948 BADRU MOHAMED ZAID Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
949 HAMISI MOHAMEDI KITENGE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
950 RIDELIS HOSEA MJIMBU Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
951 NASMA AYUBU MOHAMEDI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
952 ANJELINA EXAVERY SUDAY Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
953 NASRA JUMA MUMBEE Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
954 RAHMA RAMADHAN PINDA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
955 IBRAHIMU ATHUMANI GODI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
956 NESILINA GRESMO Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
957 CHRISTINA EZEKIEL Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
958 AMINI ADROF JIIMU Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
959 LEAH PIUS FUMBO Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
960 MWANAHAMISI JASIB ISSA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
961 ANNA NSIA MUSHI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
962 AGNESS BARNABAS SHUMBI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
963 ASHA SAID NACHULI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
964 STELLA FRANCIS Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
965 EDGA YUSUPH Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
966 MICHAEL S. LUGATA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
967 MTEZA ABDALLAH KAMAZIGAWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
968 NCHAGWA MWITA MASIAGA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
969 LIGWA SHADRACK DODOMADO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
970 COLLINS PETER KESSY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
971 ERICK ATILIO KITU Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
972 SAIMONI ISRAELI MASESA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
973 ZAINABU KASSIMU HASSANI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
974 IBRAHIM SALEHE IBRAHIM Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
975 LUCAS E MATHIAS Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
976 MASAMAKI MGUNDA MGONYA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
977 NJUNGA CHINA AMBILIKILE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
978 WILBARD EVARIST TEMBA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
979 ERASTO ANDREW Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
980 JOHN I. TENGIO Male Moshi RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
981 COSTANTINE IBRAHIM Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
982 BARAKA M. MGOO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
983 FRANCIS MNYAVANU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
984 DAMAS FANUELY MVAKULE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
985 KIBIBI RASHIDI MATUWIRA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
986 MICHAEL SIMON MPANGALA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
987 JOSEPH ODILO KOMBA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
988 DEODATUS ANDREA SHIO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
989 ALLOYCE P. NSHOKI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
990 TUNTUFYA G. MWAKAJILA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
991 ISMAIL HASSAN Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
992 JOHN STEVEN NGEZABELA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
993 ADELINA PETRO MLELWA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
994 DONALD K. MLUNYA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
995 ZACHARIA SHARIF TILA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
996 CALISTA GEORGE RIMOY Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
997 CESILIA BERNADI MUSHI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food Production
998 ANAMELICE PRUDENCE Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
999 JOSEPH BARAKA YOTHAM Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1000 GOODLUCK ERNEST KIMOLO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1001 JAFAR SAID Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1002 GASPER PANTALEO MAGALI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1003 AJUAYE JOHN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1004 JETRUDA C. CLAVERY Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1005 ANORD ADOLF Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1006 SHASHI DOTTO MATEJA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1007 BISHARA MASUDI DADI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1008 HABIBU SAIDI MNIMILO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1009 AGREY LONGNUS HAULE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1010 VERONICA .E. EMANUEL Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
1011 HABIBU ALLY HABIBU Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1012 BARAKA ISACK MKOLA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1013 SAFINA BAKARI CHILIMA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
1014 ARON YUDA EMMANUEL Male Shinyanga VTC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1015 ZAWADI YONA KAPESA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1016 NOVATUS JOHN MROSSO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1017 YUNUS GESONKO YUSUPH Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
1018 MESHACK EMILY SUDY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1019 ACHILEUS R FREDRICK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1020 ALHAMNDU J. MUSSA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1021 MRISHO ABDALLAH LIVIGHA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1022 RASHIDI O KOLILOKO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1023 IBRAHIMU HEMED BAKARI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
1024 ANORDI L. MWAKALOBO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
1025 ZEVOLA HEZRON HINGI Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1026 METHUSELA DANIEL SINGILI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1027 ILAKOZE TIMOTHY MUGUBHE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1028 GODLISTEN EMANUEL MLAY Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
1029 RONALDO OCTAVIAN VAVUNGE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1030 ADVENTINA L COSTANTINE Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1031 EMANUEL M. ALEX Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1032 PASCHAL N. JOSEPH Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1033 HALIMA HASHIMU KUPERUNDA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1034 HAMISI PASCHAL DAUD Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1035 MATHA METHUSELA BUSUNGE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1036 CHRISTOPHER GANDYE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1037 RHOBI MARWA CHACHA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1038 LALI PANGRASI MCHANA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1039 MWAJUMA RAJAB MKELLY Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
1040 WARDA MIRAJI SHEMMELLA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1041 KONDO YUSUPH KONDO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1042 NAZARATI RAMADHANI KIONGA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1043 CESILIA ELIAS URASSA Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1044 MUKSIN ODAS ODAS Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1045 MWAJABU H. MBELWA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
1046 NOBERT AUGUST JOHN Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1047 JEREMIA R. RITTE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
1048 NEEMA SEBASTTIAN Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1049 ZAUJIA Y. MBINGA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1050 RAMADHANI HASSANI MILONGA Male DODOMA RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1051 JUMA NASSORO JUMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1052 BEATRICE DAUDI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1053 AMOS MARCO MALENDEJA Male Mwanza RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1054 MICHAEL ALPHONCE KITILYA Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1055 SALUM M. HASSANI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1056 ADRIANO PETRO MDILI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1057 MAGRETH A. MAHENGE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1058 PROTAS GABRIEL KASIGARA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1059 ELLY YESSAYA MWALULESA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1060 SIKUJUA AJILI MAGOJA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1061 ROZINA B. SABUNI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1062 ASWIFU T. SONKI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
1063 DADA SAREYO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1064 DEUSIDENT RAFAEL BWANDULUKO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1065 MAVA MAULIDI NGAKA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1066 ALLY RAJABU ALLY Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1067 AISHA GODFREY MHANDO Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1068 AZIZI A CHAMKONO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1069 ZABLON MWIKABE Male Mwanza RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1070 FLORA YOHANA AGATHA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1071 ALLY ABDALLAH HAJI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1072 ELIUD PESAMBILI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1073 ALOYCE RAPHAELY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1074 DANIEL MUHAMED ALEX Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1075 HARUNA MASUMBUKO RASHID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1076 NOELA HERMAN Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food Production
1077 ISAACK DEZDELYUS PATRICK Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1078 RAJABU KAIRO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1079 TAUSI H. MLANGASA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1080 RICHARD RENATUS KANYOPA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1081 REHEMA AMIN MKALI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
1082 NDELEKWA ELIKANA NNKO Male Moshi RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1083 JACKSON ODDO MPANGALA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1084 AMINA AYUBU SEMGAZA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1085 REGASON E. SARAKIKYA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1086 ABDUL HAMADA MUUMIN Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1087 JOHN WILLIAM JOHN Male Mwanza RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1088 BITIZARI M JUMA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1089 CHRISTOPHER S. MAITARYA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
1090 DOMINIKO ANOLD DOMINIKO Male Mara VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1091 LOVENESS G. MANDARI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food Production
1092 LEILA FADHILI JUMA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1093 SAYUNI ELIAMANI KIMATH Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1094 ELIZABETH LIVINGSTONE FUGUTILO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1095 HADIJA ISSA YENE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1096 STEVEN VILIGIUS FUSI Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1097 HARIDI L. RASHID Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1098 CLEMENCE LUPINDU Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1099 GEOFREY SAMWEL Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1100 NATHANAEL PAUL BARIYE Male Manyara RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1101 KARIM KARUNGU GODIGODI Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1102 JUSTIN LEONARD SWAI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1103 MARIAMU JOARCKIM Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1104 PETRO PEPINO KAPENGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1105 RAPHAEL RECARDO AMANI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1106 BARAKA TUMBO EUNYO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1107 WILLIAM C.HAULE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1108 SHABANI SADIKI MKUNGURA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1109 JAMES COSMAS SALILA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1110 STUMAI CHANDE Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1111 JENIPHER THOMAS WAMBURA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1112 IBRAHIM M. ABDALLAH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1113 LILIAN WILLY MWANJELA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1114 ABDULKARIM TWAHA ABDALAH Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1115 RAPHAEL ROCK MTANI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1116 SALIMU K. MUSHI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1117 ERICK BRENDAN RITTE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Tool and Die Making
1118 SADAM A. WILSON Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1119 JERADINEEL AMANI Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1120 NASRA JUMA SALUMU Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1121 MARIA F DALU Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1122 SHAMU I. YUSUFU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1123 HUSNA MASOUD MAKAHI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1124 REVOCATUS JUMA MAPILINGA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1125 DIANA JOSIA MASASI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1126 IAN ROBERT MOLLEL Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1127 DENIS AMIN NG'ITU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1128 ASHA HASSANI YANGA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1129 FARAJA EMANUEL MWAKASINGA Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1130 EDWARD SOLOMON SULLE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1131 CHRISTOPHER MHANDO LAINI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1132 ASIA AMANZI TARUMBETA Female Pwani RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1133 FRANCIS .T. JIMMY Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1134 HEAVENLIGHT .E. NASSARY Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1135 AIZAKI N. KAYANGE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1136 SAIDY RASHIDY Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1137 SUBIRA ISSA MNNELECHETA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1138 HARUN FREMSON KUSAGA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1139 ZAINABU ADAMU SALUMU Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1140 GEORGE ZAKAYO SEPETU Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1141 LEAH LUCIAN LIBWEHA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
1142 AIDATH SULEIMAN Female Kagera VTC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1143 JOFREY SILVESTER MKENDA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1144 MOHAMEDI M SHABANI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1145 GRACE LABANI RUWA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1146 ELISHA HUMPHREY SHILA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1147 DAVID EZEKIEL KALINGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1148 EVANS I MATUNDA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1149 VERONIKA ESSAU HAULE Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1150 KAISI FADHILI MNALI Male DODOMA RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1151 JAMILA AZIZI MONDEA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1152 KICHARA HEMEDI MDEE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1153 MAKSENZIUS M. MBILINYI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1154 LATIFA GASTONI Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1155 FATUMA .M. HIYALA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
1156 ISMAIL JUMA LUKUNI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1157 JUMBO YUSUFU NAMBOLE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1158 SAMWELI CHELISO KITOVA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
1159 PATRICK MATHAYO KAIMAIMA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1160 TUNU ELIEZAR ADAA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1161 IDRISA RAMADHANI LUMBANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1162 FRED DANIEL MLEKI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1163 RISASI ABDULUMOHAMED NDEGEA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1164 SEIFU SELEMAN ABDALAR Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1165 JENIPHA EDGER Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1166 KATALINA P. MHABUKA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
1167 EMANUEL R KASIAN Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1168 IBRAHIMU NGUKA HEMEDI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1169 MARIAM KOMANYA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1170 ADRIAN BONIFASI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1171 BARAKA OKWETO BEKA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1172 SAMSON PETER FEDRICK Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1173 PHILIMON CHAULA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1174 HUSNA ABDALLAH RAJAB Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1175 EUTROPIA DEUSI MTENGA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1176 NASRA A. MOHAMED Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1177 ABDON LABORD LIMBA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1178 AZIZA JUMA KIDUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1179 MBARAKA RAMADHANI MGONJA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1180 BENOCK PHABIANO HAMSON Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1181 ELIAS MUSSA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plant Operation
1182 ESSAU A. RUHUBULA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1183 RESTUTA A MGEMBE Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1184 PETER MKAI MHANDO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1185 MATHIAS PRISCUS SHIRIMA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
1186 RAMADHAN HUSSEIN HENJI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1187 RAMADHAN B. MJEMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1188 ALHAJI HASSANI SINGANA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1189 IBRAHIM KASSIM OMARY Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1190 YOEL GERNARD CHUMI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food Production
1191 ERICK LAZARO MONYA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1192 HAJI MASUDI ALLY Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1193 EMANUELI L. NOKOLAUS Male Shinyanga VTC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1194 ISMAIL SOGORA IDDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1195 HASSAN SWALEHE MAGAMBO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1196 SIMON ELIAS WEMBO Male Shinyanga VTC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1197 JESCA LEONARD FIHAVANGO Female Mwanza RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1198 WILIHAD JOSEPH TEMU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1199 JACOB NOVAT MRISHO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1200 HASSANI SAID MAPINDA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1201 ABDUL SEIFU SHABANI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1202 NICE ABEDNEGO NDAMA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1203 AISHA MIKIDADI JUAKALI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1204 MASCA CHRISTIAN Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1205 MODESTER ADAMSON MWAMPALILE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1206 AMINA F. WAZAKI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1207 YUNUS SABIHI AHMADI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
1208 RENATUS IBRAHIM MAHEWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1209 VIOLETH MARTIN MZIRAY Female Kihonda RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1210 ALEX .M. MINGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1211 GIFT E. NAMALINDI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1212 TASILO LAZARO NYONI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1213 SAID YUNUSI ATHUMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1214 ROBERT .S. JOHN Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1215 KIYUNGI JUMA KISEJA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1216 SAMWEL LUKUMAI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1217 IMAN S. PAZZA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1218 JACKSON PAUL MAGINGA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1219 MPONZI MAPUNGA BIBLE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1220 VAILETH JUMA Female Shinyanga VTC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1221 JUMANNE SAIDI HAMISI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1222 MASULUBE JUMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1223 FADHIRA B. MFUMBULWA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1224 NICKSON GADIEL NASSARY Male ARUSHA VTC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1225 SEKELA Z. MWAKANGESE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Road Construction and Maintenance
1226 SALAMA BAKARI LIKELE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1227 YASINI ISMAIL MALOPA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1228 FATUMA ABDUL MASOUD Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1229 ZUBER SAID OMARY Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1230 ADAM SHABAN MTUNDA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1231 EMANUEL W. MLAI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1232 GRACE ANDREW NKOMBE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1233 MUNIRA I MBAROUK Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1234 JOFREY B. FULGENSI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1235 BILL WILBALD DIMOSO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1236 JACOB FIDELIS CHALE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1237 JOSEPH TEMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1238 VELERIANA HAULE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1239 HAESHI MGANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1240 ELIAS C. SUMAYE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1241 ELISHA C MAKUU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1242 MOHAMED JUMA MAGEMBE Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1243 HAGULWA C. MAGOWA Female DODOMA RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1244 ANIFA SALUMU MKONG'ONE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1245 ELIJI L. JACOB Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1246 GEORGE TARASINGH PREMESINGH Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1247 RICHARD KAHUZWE SABAS Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1248 MUSTAFA FARAJI MWENGE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1249 IRENE ROGATE MUSHI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food Production
1250 ELINAZI ISACK NIARIRA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1251 LAURENT METHOD ANTHONY Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1252 CHARLES WILLIUM LUPINDU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1253 COSTANCIA GODFREY TARIMO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1254 HADIJA ABDALLLAH ISMAIL Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1255 VALENCE VALENTINO MWANYAMBA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1256 EMANUEL ROMAN SOKA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1257 MASONDOLE S. MAFURU Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
1258 HAMISI HAMISI ABDALA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1259 DENIUS FELICIAN BAYENDA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1260 TUMSIFU LUKA MASSAWE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
1261 SAMSON ELYTON MWISHINDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1262 FESTO L. KIAMBIKE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
1263 LETICIA KILIAN PAUL Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1264 PIUS MICHAEL CRASIANO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1265 NEEMA EMMANULE FRANCIS Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1266 MESHACK ORGENESS KIHONGWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1267 FATMA OTHMAN MOHAMED Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1268 MUSA ERASTO CHRISTOFA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1269 HAIRU ALLY TAMIMU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1270 JACKLINE J.BARAKA Female Kihonda RVTSC MPANDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1271 AUGUSTINO MAKOBA KONDO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1272 TAUTA YOHANA LAIZER Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1273 LUHINDA JOACHIM Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1274 NEEMA MGAYA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1275 EVALENA EDWARD MESHACK Female Tabora RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
1276 ANDREW FESTO BENARD Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1277 ASTERIA JULIUS NZOVU Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1278 SOPHIA HEGINAL NYAULO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1279 IRENE HAMAD ZOWA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1280 NYASOLO M. MAKOYE Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1281 MARKO LAMECK Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1282 HADIJA SADICK NANGUNI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1283 FLORIDA INVOCAVITY NYAKI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1284 WINFRIDA J MAPUNDA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1285 PROSPER FAUSTINE KIMBE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1286 NASRA MWARAMI KITAMBULIO Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1287 DEOGRATIUS P. MWILENGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1288 SUNDAY JULIAS SONGO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1289 UPENDO LOREU LAIZER Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1290 YUMOUS KHAMIS HAMADI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1291 FATUMA MOHAMED MADIGA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1292 EMMANUEL MSAFIRI KASSMIRY Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1293 REHEMA ANDERSON MONGI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1294 EPHURAZIA A MSIGWA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1295 JOSBERTH FRANCIS KATIMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1296 HELMINA ROSTERY MBENA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1297 FARIDA M.HIZA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1298 SAMWEL MAGWE WEREMA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1299 KULWA SALUM NZOTA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1300 ABDUL-RAZAQ TWALIBU MOHAMED Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1301 OPERY JOSEPH JOSEPH Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1302 ISHIMAEL GABRIEL CHIJA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
1303 SAMWEL RABAN ANDREW Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1304 ZAITUNI MAKAMBA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1305 NURU SAFEL FESTO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1306 SADIKI MOHAMEDI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1307 ABUBAKAR SHARIF ALI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1308 PATRICK CHRISPIN KASALE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1309 THOBIAS ELIAS Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1310 BERNADO ROBERT SEKWAO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Electrical Installation
1311 MARIUM PAUL UDOBA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1312 RAMADHANI ATHUMANI ATHUMANI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1313 SPERANSIA PASKALY NYAWENGA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1314 DENIS SILAS MOSHA Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1315 LEMIDIUS J. MISIGALO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1316 JANETH CHRISTOPHER MKAWE Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1317 ANORD LONNUS MLOWE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1318 LENGO NGULO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1319 JOYCE THOMAS TAIRO Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1320 NEEMA MARII Female Manyara RVTSC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1321 BHOKE PAULO NYAMHANGA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1322 LIGHTNESS SIMKONDA LAZARO Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1323 MANOTI OLALA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1324 PRINCEPEACE PRUDENCE Male Kagera VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1325 MARIA CATHBERT MARCO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1326 JOSEPH A ISRAEL Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1327 DONASIAN PHINI DAMAS Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1328 JOVINUS JOVINARY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1329 PIUS FRANCE KAUZEN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1330 ANDREW JOHN FERUZI Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1331 SARA SALIM MAULID Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1332 BAKARI ABRAHAMANI HALIDI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1333 VICENT STEVEN STEVEN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1334 ALPHONCE CARLOS Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1335 ELIA PHILIMON SOMBI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1336 KELVIN HONGOLI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1337 RIFATI PONI SAMTON Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1338 EDSON M. KATULI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1339 NEEMA JAMES JOHN Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1340 IBRAHIM A. MTUPA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1341 BENJAMIN LUCAS Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1342 SABAS DAUD Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1343 PRISCA D. NYAMBUKA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Tour Guiding
1344 ANGELUS JOSEPH KOMBA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1345 WILSON EMMANUEL Male DODOMA RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1346 JIMMY SILYVESTAR Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1347 CATHERINE LEORARD Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1348 ISHIMIWE I. NYANDUA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
1349 NELSON P. KAPAMA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1350 RUKIA SELF RASHID Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1351 ANORD ISSACK KALENGE Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1352 EVANCE J. MASSAWE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1353 HIDAYA A. JOSEPH Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1354 FARIDA JAFARI MHANGA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1355 HAPPYNES LUHOMOLA JOSEPH Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1356 EMMANUEL W. MANYONGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1357 PETER SULTAN KIKOKWE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1358 MUSSA YUSUFU MUNA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1359 NAHEMI R. KILAGA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding House Keeping and Loundry Services
1360 IGNAS E. SICHILYA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1361 KEPHA STEVEN AYOUB Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1362 ABDALLAH HASSAN HAMIS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1363 YOHANA SAMWELY MIMBI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1364 MFAMAO ALI AHMADI Male LINDI RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1365 AKILI ADIMU GOA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1366 FAITH LITARE MBASHA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1367 RECHO PETER MASENEJE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1368 ROBERT B. KYANDO Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1369 RAPHAEL BERNARD JOHN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1370 CATHERINE TAITAS MBILINYI Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1371 ELIASA RASHIDI KOPAKOPA Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1372 RACHEL EVARIST NGUMBA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
1373 ANORD .O. MKWAMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1374 DENIS EMILY NGOWI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1375 GODFREY FRANCE MAPUNDA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1376 JOHN HERMAN MASUNGA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1377 MOHAMED ABDALLAH MOHAMED Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1378 NICE BALUNG NARCIS Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1379 OEGA B. ULOMI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
1380 PILI MOHAMEDI KITEMBELEAJE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1381 ANASTAZIA S. MMBUKWINI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1382 ABDALLAH ALLY MWAKILO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1383 JOCOB VICENT BUTIKU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1384 LUCIA YOHANA SELEMANI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1385 OSTIN LYANGA MAPUNDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1386 SCOLASTICA MONGO BONIFACE Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1387 ESTER SINDA SILVESTER Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1388 HARRISON LYIMO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1389 GIFT MOHAMED LIKUWANI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1390 SIMON EMANUEL MAKOMELO Male DSM RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1391 TABITHA M. MICHAEL Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1392 SWALEHE ATHUMANI HAJI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1393 CATHERINE ALOYCE KITANGE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1394 JOSHUA SAIBULU LUKUMAY Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1395 CORINE M. GODREY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1396 STEPHANO JOMITO KALINGA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1397 MARKO ZAKAYO KISOMA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1398 ABDALLAH JUMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1399 MICHAEL JUMANNE KIDAGUYE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1400 SEPHANIA KASOMA PIUS Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1401 SUBIRA KIMPUNDU RAMADHANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1402 ZUBEDA RAMADHANI Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1403 ANITHA LUCAS FRANK Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1404 EMMANUEL ISAYA GWAE Male DODOMA RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1405 MOCKLINE YUSUPH AMIRY Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1406 JONAS ROBERT CHIDYAZI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
1407 CLINTON BENJAMIN MALUWANA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Electronics
1408 JOYCE POLYCARP MAVERE Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding House Keeping and Loundry Services
1409 YUSTA MERCKION BILALI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1410 MIRIAM AMOS ADRIANO Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1411 MARIA LAURENCE HAULE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1412 ISSA J. NASSORO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1413 JOVITHA A. KAMINYONGE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1414 OSCAR FABIAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1415 PLAKISEDA REONIDAS BELENARDO Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1416 ALEX BULAYA NJELU Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1417 SHAMIMU FAKIHI LITAMBA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1418 PASKALIA J. JOEL Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
1419 BARAKA PETER MATIJITI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1420 CATHERINE MOSES SANDALI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Electronics
1421 ALPONCE PASCHAL MDENDEMI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1422 ANISIA FORTUNATUS Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1423 YOHANA ALLY KAYUNI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1424 SWABRI MOHAMED MSIHA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1425 SELEMANI BAKARI MMOYO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
1426 ABDALA OMARI ABDALA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1427 HASSAN SEIF MUSA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1428 SHABANI KHARID MPUNGAUYELA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1429 MALIBWA MKAMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1430 SAID HAMISI MKULUKUTE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1431 HARUNI ALOIS MLAGILE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1432 MAHAMUDU NASSORO TENGELEMU Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Tour Guiding
1433 MATWIGA TANDARI MUJUNGU Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1434 CRETUS CRETUS HAULE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1435 LEMNA ALLY JUMANNE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1436 STIVIN NYAMANDEGE MSENDO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1437 ASHA ZUBERI YUSUFU Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1438 HAMZA MOHAMED MUSA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1439 MWAMINI BILALI SALUM Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1440 COLIS CASIAN MWIKANU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1441 ZAINABU K. MAGULUKO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1442 ERICK COSMO NGUNDA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1443 HASRANI CHANDE LIBENA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1444 ANORD T. MASSAWE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1445 JUMA TOBA RASHIDI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1446 AIDANI ERNEST CHARAJI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1447 DANIELY JOAKIM MICHAELY Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1448 NEEMA JOHN MTAO Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1449 DENISY MAGNUS MHUVILE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1450 DENIS ELISHA NTIGONZA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1451 ANORD RWEYEMAMU FRANCE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1452 GEOFREY BARAKA MGUHI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1453 DAUD ALEX MWABATUMO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1454 SALIMU YUSUF REHANI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1455 JASTINE JACKTON Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1456 PAUL BENJAMIN MADAHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1457 MAGDALENA PETER Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1458 FREDRICK RAPHAELY FRANK Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1459 FATUMA HAMISI OMARY Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1460 JOYCE JOHN NGOWI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1461 VINCENT S. MABULA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1462 MUHKSIN GODWIN RWEGASIRA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1463 JESCA SHABAN MRISHO Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1464 BALUHYA SESEMA KIDIGA Male Kigoma RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1465 WILLSON IDD RIGAMBO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1466 YOEL AYUBU MTUNGUJA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1467 GADIE TETEMA NDENGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1468 SHARIFU JAFARI MADA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1469 JOYCE YUSUPH MTATIFIKOLO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Boiler Mechanics
1470 SALMA SELEHE KILUNDUMA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Front Office Operations
1471 SUZANA SAMWEL MWAJAJA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1472 IDRISA J. MALENGA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1473 MESHAKI EZEKIELI JUMA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1474 ELIAS.V.MWANAMBUU Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1475 HAMISI HASSANI MLACHA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1476 NG'WASI BUNGA SUNGULA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1477 HAMISI J. WAWA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
1478 ZAMDA MUSA LIPWIDA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1479 NASIBU SAIDI KAJUA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1480 JAMES AMON MBONEA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1481 TECLA AMANDUS MBWAGO Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1482 NOEL IBRAHIM MHAGAMA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1483 ERICK JOHN MKINGA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1484 HILARY RICHARD MBASHA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1485 FAUDHIA BAKARI IDDI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1486 CHIKU KHAMIS MAGEJE Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1487 ANASTAZIA R. LUKAS Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
1488 SHABAN ISSA MRISHO Male Mwanza RVTSC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1489 GIFT LUGONZIBWA ALISTADIUS Male Kagera VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1490 ZAFARANI ABUU RAMADHANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1491 AMIRI YAHAYA LAZARO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1492 PETER STANLEY KILONGO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1493 DORIAN ANGELO JOSEPH Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1494 AGREY GODFREY MLULE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1495 MASATU J. KATLESY Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1496 KHALIFANI JUMANNE MUSA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1497 AKIDU MAULID ISSAH Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1498 ALEX SALVATORY MNALI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1499 YASINI MOHAMED NIHUKA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1500 MWAMINI MAULIDI Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1501 GERRAD B. MWAKALAMBO Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1502 PENDO NAFTAL WAGWENE Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
1503 ISMAIL MWINYI MZONGE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1504 RCHARD ABUBAKARI WAZIRI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1505 MASTURA HASSAN GONG'A Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
1506 RENALD RENATUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1507 MWILE M. MLANGI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1508 RAYA ALLY MKUWILI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1509 BEATRICE PATRICK MUSHI Female Tanga RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1510 JIDAWI S. ATHUMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1511 ZULEKHA RAJABU KOMBO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1512 AGNESS ANDREW KAPONGO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1513 ESTER FRED MAMKWE Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1514 MARIAM A ABDALLA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1515 VICTOR DEOGRATIAS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1516 ALLEN JIRABI PAUL Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1517 WILSON N. DEVIS Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1518 SAIDI HUSSEIN AMIRI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1519 HUSNA S. CHILIMA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1520 HUSSEIN MUHAMED Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1521 MUSSA DEMA KILOMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1522 ABEL M. INYASI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1523 MAXIMILIAN .L. MWAMPAMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1524 SAMWELI WILISON Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1525 JACOB ROGERS SHEMWELEKWA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1526 SHABANI OMARY MFAUME Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1527 JANETH JOSEPH MWANGOMBA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1528 ANSBERT M. METHOD Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1529 CHRISTIAN KIBANGO BARAKA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1530 FEDRICK M LIHOMBO Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1531 EVALINE S. MUGELE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1532 HIDAYA NDESI BWIRE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1533 ELISANTE YUDA IBRAHIMU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1534 AMIRI MUSA CHOWO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1535 STANLEY E. MLOLI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1536 MARIKI HAMADY Male Kihonda RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1537 ELIYA FIKIRI KADUMA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1538 SHOMARY SOUDY JOHN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1539 HERMANI MENRUFU Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1540 ZABURIMICHAEL ISAAC Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1541 SEPHANIAH JEREMIAH Male Mbeya RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1542 DENIS BAKWELI ABELI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1543 FARAJA S. MUGUHA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1544 SELENI NICKSON NDEJE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1545 HUSSEINI A SINGANO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1546 EDSON GRAYSON MLIMIRA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1547 EMANUEL HASSAN Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1548 IBRAHIM ALEX SANKA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1549 BATSON FAILOSY MSILUWOVA Male DSM RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1550 DAUDI SATERN CHAULA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1551 MAGRETH PULA SAMBWECK Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1552 FATUMA ALLY RASHIDY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1553 MARKO MAJAWANGA Male DSM RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1554 ZAIDANI KASSIM MANYINJA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1555 SALOU YONA ELIETIEZE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1556 PRISCUS G. MCHACK Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
1557 PIUS ISAYA MWENDELA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1558 SAMWEL SYLVESTER Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1559 MARTIN RASHID ABDALLAH Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1560 BAHATI OSWARD Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1561 JAMHURI JOHN MBILAO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1562 DAUDY PETER HAMISI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1563 MARIAMU RAMADHANI SHABANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1564 AJARA ADINANI Female Mwanza RVTSC Shinyanga VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1565 THOMAS DANIEL Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1566 HAJI ABDALAH Male Makete DVTC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1567 QUEEN ERNEST MMOLE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1568 WAHIDA ALLY SULEMANI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1569 MAXIMILIAN DOMINIKO Male Kigoma RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1570 THOBIAS COSMAS MUBUGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1571 NICKSON RWEUMBIZA KYOBYA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1572 ANAFII ABDALAH ANAFII Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1573 FARAJA AURELIAN ULAYA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1574 JORAM R. JONATHAN Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1575 MARIAM ELIASA MASUNZU Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
1576 HAWA HASHIMU SHABANI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1577 SEMANI RAMARHANI MASANJA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1578 JUMAA MWALIMU JAMANDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1579 ASMA NURDIN ALFANI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1580 PUDENSIANA I MSUVA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1581 RAMADHANI ABDULATIFU RAJABU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1582 SESILIA F. LEONARD Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1583 KASIM S SHABAN Male Kagera VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1584 DEUS JOSEPH SIMSOKWE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1585 FREDRICK JOSEPH JACOB Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1586 SAID YAHYA ABASI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1587 EMMANUEL MKINGA ZACHARIA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1588 ALI RASHID KHALID Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1589 NESTORY INNOCENT MATAU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1590 SHARIFA M RODANIA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1591 ROSE CHRISTOPHER DAKARO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1592 FARIDA SHABANI MKUMBA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1593 GODFREY JUSTACE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1594 IBRAHIM SULTANI RASHIDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1595 SELEMANI ALLY CHANDE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Tour Guiding
1596 ISSA SALUMU ISSA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1597 ABDULAZIZI SALUM KHALFAN NASSOR Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1598 ANJELA EVAREST LUKUMAY Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1599 DICKSON K KABACHWEZI Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1600 REHEMA ALLY MNIWASA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1601 MOHAMED M. ALLY Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1602 MAIKO MAJUTO MWAISEMBA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1603 GIDION ANISETH ERNEST Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1604 PATRICK MWAKALUKWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1605 ZACHARIA FANUEL MUYA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1606 ANITHA LEOPODI Female Kagera VTC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1607 GODBLESS MUSA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1608 DAIMA STARIKO MICHAEL Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1609 SHARIFA SAID MTONDO Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1610 THADEO RWEIKA SELESTINE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1611 AWADHI AYUBU SELEMAN Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1612 JOVITUS JOSEPHAT Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1613 MAIMUNA SELEMANI SAID Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1614 MARIAM ALLY Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1615 YASSIR MIRAJI RAMADHANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1616 AGATHA PHAUSTINE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1617 MAGEGE TABU MASANJA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1618 SOPHIA A. MIKIDADI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Front Office Operations
1619 EMMANUEL MHAGAMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1620 LOVENESS KENETH KULANGA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1621 ERASTO MWAZANJI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1622 JANETH CHARLES METHOD Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1623 DANIEL COSMAS AULE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1624 JAPHAT SEBATIANO MTENGU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
1625 JOHN A SOMBI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1626 JOSHUA LAURENCE LAVUYE Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Agro Mechanics
1627 MERYCIANA MATHAYO SOLOLO Male Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1628 MELIKIOLY BERNARD MARUSHWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
1629 PATNA WILLIAM KISANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1630 JACKSON S. NAALY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1631 ABIA CHIBUGA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1632 STEPHEN CHRISTOPHER SHEKALAGE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1633 PRAYGOD FESTO SOMI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1634 AGNESS LEONARD RADIA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1635 CHRISTINA BARNABA NG'INGO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1636 DADINYA STEPHANO CLEOPHACE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
1637 DANIEL ELISHA OCHELLA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1638 FRED RAYMOND MOMADI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1639 METHEW M. NYAGANANDE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1640 ROBERT ALEX KIHIYO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
1641 NYANGIGE KIBBEYO WEBIRO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1642 MWAJUMA I . GODA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1643 JASTIN JOHN MWANDOLOMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1644 HAZARD MUSSA MNUBI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1645 PATRIC CHRLES LISEKI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1646 RAJABU ABDALLAH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1647 ERICK VENANCE KOMBA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1648 PETER OBADIA NYOGOTO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1649 SELEMAN AHMADI MBITI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1650 FELISTER CHARLES KISUMO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1651 EXPERIUS ELLEANA KATIKILO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1652 MIRAJI RAJABU ISSA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1653 SELEMAN BOAZ MAZEMLE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1654 JOYCE PAUL SAFAR Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1655 BEATUS ANTON LUKALE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1656 RENATUS KENGELI Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1657 FRANCE R. KALINDO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1658 VAILETH A. JOHN Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
1659 AZIZI SWALEHE ISSA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1660 REMDIUS BAGONDOZA GODFREY Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1661 MAUA SAID AMAD Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1662 COSTANSIA R. MAMBOYA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1663 MGAZA O. MOHAMEDI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
1664 DORAH .T. MWAIJENGO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1665 GERIDA YAKOB NDUNGURU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1666 SWEETBERT S. KISALALA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1667 SADA BARAKA ATHUMANI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1668 GEOFREY JACKSON Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1669 ABUBAKARI JUMA IDDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1670 LOYCE WAZIRI MTESIGWA Female Mwanza RVTSC Shinyanga VTC boarding Gemstone Cutting and Polishing
1671 HAFIDHI SHABANI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1672 AMAN ELIAS ALAISS Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1673 KELVIN PETER MASAWE Male DODOMA RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1674 HILBETH MZENA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1675 LEONARD JOSEPH Male Mwanza RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1676 FRANK AMON BANJWAUKA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1677 ESTER W. SIMA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
1678 ATUKUZWE ERASTO NZANIYE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1679 AISHA KARIM SHEGOWA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1680 MAISHA MOHAMED MKWANDA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1681 MISHECKY L. MWAKASUMI Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1682 BERNARD JOSEPH Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Front Office Operations
1683 HALIMA HAMIS ALMAS Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1684 GENSELA F.MORRICE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1685 JUSTINE G DONONDA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1686 ELLA PHILIMON MLOWE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1687 GERGE CHRISTOPHER MILLINGA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1688 PASTORY BONEPHASE KASHURA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1689 HAPPINESS NYAKITEBE MSETI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1690 RENATHA REVOCATUS Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1691 INNOCENT STEPHEN KAAYA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1692 JOHARI SALEHE LALISA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1693 JEREMIA GIDION Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1694 ZEFANIA B. ABRAHAM Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1695 FRANK MUSIBA MAILA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1696 BENITO DISMAS SANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1697 KASIM RAMADHANI MBELWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1698 IBRAHIM CHANDE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1699 GWASSA MACHUM MBAVU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1700 TARIK J. MBUYA Male Pwani RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1701 ONESMO KALITO SINKALA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1702 IDD RAMADHANI ABDALLAH Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1703 MAGORI YUSUFU MAHAWA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1704 ISAYA HAMIS THOMAS Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1705 TEVAM AGAELI KULESI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1706 WINFRIDA NOEL MHAWI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1707 LIGHTNESS JUDITH MSOFE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1708 ISAYUNI ERNEST SENGASU Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1709 NASIR SULEIMAN KHAMIS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1710 RAHMA SELEMANI Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1711 SAYADI SWALEHE OMARY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1712 ISSA NGUMBE Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1713 RIZIKI SALUMU LIKAMALILA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1714 SELEMANI SALUM MKUDE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1715 PETER FAUSTINE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1716 HALIMA HASANI KWAHAI Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1717 ABRAHAKI A. MAONA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1718 NEEMA MOSES MBISE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1719 CHRISTOPHER J. MWEYA Male DSM RVTSC ARUSHA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1720 ISMAIL MOHAMED LICHEE Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1721 ANUARY M. AMIRY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1722 SHABANI MHINA JUMA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
1723 IAN VALENTINO SINGALE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1724 KUMBA JULIUS GORAKA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1725 LAMECK FALES MWAUNGA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1726 QUEEN IGNAS MINJA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1727 CHESTINO JAPHET Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1728 MAJUTO KALEBO YOTHAM Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1729 TOGLAI JOHN LUBWAZA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1730 AMIRY ISSA ABDALLAH Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1731 HINDIBET BAKARI NDEGE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1732 ALLY ABDALLAH HAMISI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1733 LINDE LAMECK MUSSA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1734 BUPOKI HENDI MWASEBA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1735 RAMIA S.NGOWO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1736 EVANCE FRANCIS NGONYANI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1737 ANWARI RAMADHANI MSUYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1738 HESAU GARUS Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1739 BURTON J MWASUKA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Leather Goods
1740 THOMAS CHRISTOPHER Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1741 ROBERT JEROMIN MARO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
1742 HEZRON EMMANUEL Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1743 EDWARD ALOBOGAST JAMES Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1744 DEODATUS B. DEUS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1745 JEREMIA RICHARD Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1746 IBRAHIM ABDALAH ISSA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1747 DAUDI GIBSON MJARIFU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1748 FARIDI BASHIRI MIKWELE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1749 HAMISI R. ABDALLAH Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1750 LUIS NICASY KILALA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1751 RAHILA RIADHA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1752 SULEIMAN ISSA RAMADHAN Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electronics
1753 IVORY MGOVANO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1754 TECLA JOSEPH HAULE Female DSM RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1755 AMANI FEDRICK MWANGUNDA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1756 ABUBAKARI KHAMIS ISSA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1757 SAMSON GASPER MAWALA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1758 FRANK KIBOGE IRANGI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1759 YORD WILLIAM MWAKALESI Male Mbeya RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1760 JOHN J. UTULO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1761 JUMA ABDALLAH SUDI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1762 ASHA MASHAKA HAMAD Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1763 LAURENCIA WILLIAM JOSEPH Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1764 SOPHIA JOHN MWITA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1765 ELIETH MKAIMOGA Female Kagera VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1766 MARIAM JUMA ABDALLAH Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1767 ENOCK A. NALOMI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1768 DIANA DEVISON NKUVI Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electronics
1769 HELLENA MASANYIWA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1770 JUMANNE MAULIDI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1771 SALUM ALLY Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1772 JOAKIMU PETER MKOLE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1773 JOHN I. TENGO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Tool and Die Making
1774 EMMANUEL B. TESHA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1775 LOVENESS ELISAMIA NAYARO Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1776 CATHERINE MFALAMAGOHA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1777 KUBOJA N LABANI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1778 PASKALINA PAULO BASSO Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
1779 ADAM ALLY NASSORO Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1780 SAMSON MATHIAS MPUNGA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1781 RAPHAEL PAULO KAVINDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1782 RAMADHANI K. NUNGU Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1783 LUCY TIMOTH CHIDOYO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1784 ERICK ENOCK KASENTE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1785 AGNES SAMWEL MOSES Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1786 ZAIDU YUSUPH BIEZA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1787 FLAVIANA INYASI JOHN Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1788 JUSTA DEOGLATIAS MASATU Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Food Production
1789 CLEMENC EDIMUND MAIMU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1790 DEBORA EDWARD MBASHA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1791 AZIZA SEMANI YUSUPHU Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1792 WEMA NASSON MGAYA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1793 CARLOS ELVAN LIMWAGU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1794 GRAYSON MATHIAS HAMIS Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1795 GIDION JONAS MILINGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1796 SADIKI H. ALLY Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1797 RAHEL ISDORY MKONZE Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1798 KILISTABERA JULIAS ADRIANO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1799 GREIDA KEKISHA SALVATORY Female Kagera VTC Mikumi VTC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1800 NICODEMUS B. MAHITI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1801 NASMA HUSSEIN MZEE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1802 ROSEMARY ZENOBY CHOLOLA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1803 HELLENA FABIAN Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1804 JAMALI ALLY Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1805 BATHROMEO CHRISTOPHA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1806 DEOGRATIUS GEORGE WALISA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1807 YASINTA HAMADI MASHIMBA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1808 KIJOLI MABANO HASSAN Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1809 AMINA SELEMANI ALLY Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
1810 RAMADHANI DUWA CHENGULA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1811 NIXON FRANK FINIUS Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1812 SHAKILA SHAIBU SAID Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1813 JONSON TIMOS MTUMBUKA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1814 ERICK KAREBE ROBERT Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1815 VICENT LUCAS KALEME Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Road Construction and Maintenance
1816 SALUM MWEMA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1817 MUSSA JULIUS KITALUKA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1818 HENRICK OBEDI NZIKU Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1819 FAIDHA ABDALLAH DADI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1820 HAPPYNESS SADICK MBURUSI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1821 ALISON P. BAIJUKA Male Moshi RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1822 PETRO S. PETRO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1823 ALEN BASHULULA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1824 ABRAHAM LINCOLN MAGANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1825 FREDY J. KIBUTWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1826 ALLY MLINDI ALLY Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1827 DAID RASHID MSHANDO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1828 EVODIA C. BENETH Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1829 MARIAM SAIDI FAKIHI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1830 RAJIFU SAIDI MOHAMEDI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1831 ABDUL JAMES MACHEYEKI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1832 CLARA DANFREDY MBUGI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1833 ANNA YESSE FRANUS Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
1834 MBELWA PETER KIPINGU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1835 SILAJI RUGEMALILA AMED Male Kagera VTC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1836 RAHEL TOMU MHANZE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1837 RAHIMU BADIRU Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1838 KASIMU JUMA HAMISI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1839 EDNA VALERY MMBANDO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1840 AZIZA YUSUPH SHABAN Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1841 AMINA SELEMANI ATTHUMANI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1842 JACKLINE JOSEPH MAKANGALA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1843 FAUSTA JACOB LASHAU Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1844 EDGAR N PHILIPO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1845 ISSA JUMA NG'ITU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1846 ABDULRAHAMANI SAIDI ALLY Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1847 MEMORY STEPHEN NG'ANYI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1848 JAPHETY K LUFUNGULO Male Mwanza RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1849 YASINI JUMANNE RAJABU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1850 YASINI RAJAB SHOMARI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1851 HEKIMA MENDRADI KIYEYEU Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1852 EMMANUEL M. MALUGU Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1853 MAXIMILIAN M. SIMTENGI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1854 JEREMIA STEPHANO PALLANGYO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1855 MALONGO JOHN KADAMA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1856 LENJINO AMOS CHIKOMAZA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1857 LAMECK R. RAMSON Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1858 BASULI ADAM MFAUME Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1859 NDAMWESIGA THEOPHIL Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1860 MAGESA SIMON RAPHAEL Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1861 PASKAL JOHN BARNABAS Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
1862 EDGAR MHEKWA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1863 SHEDRACK SAMSON BIRUSHA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1864 USURA JOSEPH ANATORY Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1865 AKWENDE M CHACHA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1866 MKUNDE HASSAN RAMADHANI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1867 ELIZABETH AUGUSTINO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1868 SIMBO SIMBO KISIRI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1869 ANTHONY ERASTO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plant Operation
1870 JUMANNE JOHN LUDEGE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1871 DANIEL STEVEN MKISI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1872 HASSANI ALLY MNDONDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1873 ATANASIA FAUSTIN LUKA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1874 FRANSISKA DONATH SOKA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1875 SOLOMON M. MUSHI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
1876 REHEMA AWADH SAGUTI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1877 TATU SADY NASIBU Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1878 MOHAMEDI RAMADHANI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1879 BEZIRA BITWAIKI KILOMBA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1880 KIMELE VENANCE MWAKYO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1881 HADIJA Y. DIBWA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1882 TUNU HAMZA MWEVY Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1883 SHABIRA HASHIM Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1884 ABDULRAHIM HASSAN ATHUMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1885 HAFIDHI AZUBAT KHERI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1886 RAMADHANI HASSAN ABDALLAH Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1887 JENSEN DANIELI KESSI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1888 MUDHIHIRI NURDIN MNYANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1889 GODFREY .D. PHILIPO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1890 HUSNA MOHAMEDI MVOGOG0 Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1891 ARNOLD JULIUS MBUYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1892 REHEMA EMMANUEL DAUDI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1893 SHARUNI ATHUMANI MNANDA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1894 ELIUD KAMARA SAMSON Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1895 MARTINE ROBERT Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1896 DOTTO TUMAINI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1897 SALKHA MAJIDI SAIDI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1898 PRAAXEDA A KIMARIO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1899 TAWAKALI YUSUFU MAFITA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1900 MBARAKA AHMADI SALUMU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1901 ANNA C. MAROBO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1902 MSABI LIMBU LUSASI Male Shinyanga VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1903 MUSSA ADAM MDAKI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Heavy Duty Equipment Mechanics
1904 SHABANI ALLY SAIDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1905 STEVEN PASCHAL BARAGAMBA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1906 HAPPYNESS KESSY ANDREA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1907 MUSSA MOSES MASIGE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1908 RAYMOND FRANSISKO MATHIAS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1909 AWALIDI JUMA MSUYA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1910 MICHAEL ALEX YASSON Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1911 SUSANA ALPHONCE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1912 KELVIN FREDRICK MROSSO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1913 HAMIS A. MZAVA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Machine Tool Repair
1914 GENOVIVA SUTBERT MGONYA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1915 LAILATH TRYPHONE Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1916 HEMED JUMA MTORO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1917 MARTHA JOHN MALUGENDO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1918 KASIMU MOHAMED CHITUVA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1919 JUMA OMARY JUMA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1920 MARIAM ATHUMANI HAMISI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1921 SABINA ALLY MASINDE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1922 SUZANA THOMAS Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1923 ELIZABETH AUGUSTINO MALINDISA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1924 RAMADHANI JUMANNE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1925 JOSEPH J. GERALD Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1926 PHILIPO MARIANUS SEGESELE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1927 OMARY MOHAMED KUNG'ULU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1928 ANDREA ADAM GUHAHIRO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1929 AMOS LUTANDULA LEONARD Male Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1930 FARAJA GOLDEN MWANO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Food Production
1931 HEMED HAMAD KINONGO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1932 ZABRON MAGENGEREDI AMROSE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1933 ZAKALIA L. SIYAME Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1934 KIZA MOSHI LUBANGO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1935 AYUBU HABIBU HKECHA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1936 JENIFA LUCAS HUNGU Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1937 SALUMU ATHUMANI KILONGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1938 NICHOLAUS J SANGA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1939 LANGET SAMWEL PRIIKO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1940 REAGANI COSTANTINE ROGATHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1941 CONSOLATA LUCAS NDUNGURU Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1942 MOHAMEDY HAMISI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1943 COLLINS HUDI MOHAMED Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electronics
1944 GERALD E NDANSHALI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1945 TARIK A AMIRAL Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1946 MARY SAGUDA MASWEKO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1947 THERESIA M. NYUNGA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food Production
1948 JAMAL HASHIMU MCHAKACHA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
1949 SAUMU HAMADI SALEHE Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1950 WINIFRIDA ALBIN PAUL Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Food Production
1951 SAMWELI .T. REUBEN Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1952 MAHAMUDU WAKATI NGUZA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1953 HERIETH SHAURI MKOMBOLA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1954 KHATIBU RAMADHANI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1955 DOMINICK B. PATRICK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1956 OKOA DANIANI NGOGO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1957 MICHAEL .A. NG'ONDYA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation